Stay up-to-date on the latest parent and child care provider recommendations regarding COVID-19. View Announcements

SC Child Care Services | Happy. Healthy. Safe.

Search Child Care Providers
 

News and Announcements

Open Child Care Facilities

Click Here to View a Map of Open Child Care Facilities Near You. 

ABBEVILLE


Abbeville Head Start
Carolyn Nisly
Cherokee Trails Elementary School
Diamond Hill Elementary
Jennifer Gordon
Jennifer Burdette Maxwell
John C. Calhoun Elementary School
Kathy Smith
Katie Turner
Kelsey Brown
Kids Unlimited of Abbeville, Inc.
Long Cane Elementary
Marcia Grimes Cartledge
Mary Charlene Giles
Mischele Osborne
Oneta Overholt
The Playhouse Learning and Daycare Center

AIKEN


Aiken Early Learning Center
Aiken Elementary
Alexis Nicketta Collier
Annette Young
Belvedere Elementary
Betty's Creative Corner 929
Busbee Elementary
Busy Bee's Childcare & Preschool
Byrd Elementary
Children's Place, Inc.
Clearwater Elementary
Crystal Creel
Early Childhood Learning on Main
East Aiken School of Arts
Essie F Deese
Fairview Early Childhood Center
Faith Academy Child Development
Family Affair Child Care, LLC
Family Affair Child Care, LLC
First Baptist Church of Aiken Pre-school
First Baptist Church Weekday Education
First Presbyterian Preschool
First Providence Learning and Development Center
Freedman Early Learning Center
Freedman Early Learning Head Start Center
Gloverville Early Learning Center
Gloverville Elementary
Graniteville Elementary
Greendale Elementary
Hammond Hill Elementary
Hillview Daycare Ministry
Horse Creek Academy Charter School
J.D. Lever Elementary
Jazzy'z Little Treasurez CCLC
Jefferson Elementary
Karolyn Segres
Kathy Wiggins
Learn & Grow CDC
Mary Anne Burckhalter
Mead Hall Episcopal School
Meemaw's House
Megiddo KidStation
Melissa Ready
Melissa Yolanda Murray
Midland Valley Christian Academy and Daycare
Millbrook Baptist Church Child Development
Millbrook Elementary
Mossy Creek Elementary
North Aiken Elementary
North Augusta Elementary
Oakwood Windsor Elementary
Our Lady of Peace School
Palmetto Academy of Excellence
Redcliffe Elementary
Ridge Spring Monetta Elementary
Second Baptist Christian Prep School
Sharon Payne Lynn
Sherree Williamson
Shirley Jones
South Aiken Baptist Day Care
St. John's UMC SEED
Stepping Stones CDC
Sunshine House '05
Sunshine House '57
Sunshine House '58
Sunshine House '59
Tender Loving Daycare
Tiny Treasures Day Care Center
Town Creek Christian Academy
True Foundations Learning Center
USC Aiken Children's Center
Wagener Early Learning Center
Warrenville Elementary

ALLENDALE


Allendale Early Learning Academy, LLC
Allendale Head Start Center
Fairfax Elementary School CDEPP
Little New Steps/ Allendale County Schools

ANDERSON


Aletha Fonta Simpson
Anderson Christian Preschool
Anderson First Baptist Child Development Center
Anderson Prep Preschool
Angela Anderson
Ashley Campbell
Carolina Kids Learning Center of Anderson, LLC
Cassie Nicole Posey
Cedar Grove Education & Care
Central Presbyterian Preschool
Christians Caring For Children,Inc.
Clarissa Brydie
Concord Elementary
Covenant Christian Academy
Cynthia Robinson
Cynthia Lynn Ashenfelder
Developmental Center for Exceptional Children
First Baptist Church Child Care Center
First Presbyterian Church
Flat Rock Elementary School
Footprints Learning Center of Piedmont, LLC
From Gerber to Graduation
Gail Pruitt
Granniez Kidz
Homeland Park Primary
Honea Path Middle School Early Childhood Development Wing
Iva Elementary School
Iva First Learning Center
Jan Jordan
Janice Sanders
Jennifer Scott
Johnnie Charlene Dove
JOYCE J SMITH
Kiddie Junction Play-N-Learn II
Kiddie Land 2 Child Development Center
Kiddie Land Child Care Center
Kiddie University
Kids Academy
Kids Stuff Academy
Kimberly Dawn Miller
Learning Town Academy and Daycare
LINDA GAIL MITCHELL
Little Angels Child Care Center
Little Angels Too
Love and Care
Magan Smith Horton
MaMa Lee's Daycare
Marilyn Hatton
Marshall Primary School
Mary Alice Davis
Mary Helen Wright
Montessori School of Anderson
New Hope Child Development Center
New Prospect Baptist Preschool
North Pointe Elementary
Oakwood Preschool and Child Development Center
South Fant School of Early Education
St. Johns Child Development Center
St. Joseph's Catholic School
Stacy Hinnant Burton
Starr Elementary School
Starr Head Start
Stepping Stones Child Care
Susan Diane Lusk
SuSu's Day Care
Temple Child Care
The Sunshine House
The Sunshine House Early Learning Academy
Ursula Glaze
Varennes Heights Baptist Church Child Dev Center
Welfare Baptist Church Day Care
West Anderson Child Care
West Market School of Early Education
West Pelzer Baptist Church CCC
Westside Head Start
Whitefield CDC
Whitehall Elementary
Willis H. Crosby, Jr. Head Start Center

BAMBERG


Denmark-Olar Elementary School
Doodle Bugs Daycare
First Baptist Church Day Care Center
Little Rascals
OCAB Bamberg Head Start Center
OCAB Denmark Head Start Center
OCAB Early Head Start Denmark Center
Progressive Family Life Center
Richard Carroll Elementary

BARNWELL


Barnwell Early Learning Academy
Barnwell Primary School
Brighter Beginnings Child Development Center
Cherise Samuels
Frances Beach
Harriet K Wooldridge
Heavenly Angels Day Care
Kelly Edwards Elementary School
Macedonia Early Learning Center
Macedonia Elementary School
New Jerusalem Missionary Baptist Church CDC
Sissy's Little Rascals Day Care
The Creation Station

BEAUFORT


Alice Miller
All Saints Episcopal Preschool
Alpha Christian Development Center
Amazing Creations
Arlene Burton
Beaufort Academy Kindergarten
Beaufort Christian School
Beaufort Head Start
Beverly Hamilton
Bluffton Children's Academy
Camp Lowcountry Day
Charlotte Elizabeth Fields
Child Enrichment Center
Christ Lutheran Preschool
Creative Beginnings Two Child Care & EC, LLC
Cross Early Childhood Center
Denise Palmer
Donna Simmons
Felicia Ann Young
First Presbyterian Day School
Hilton Head Island Recreation Center
Hilton Head Preparatory School
Hobbit Hill Preschool
Hobbit Hill The Learning Center
Hobbit Hill, Too
James J Davis Head Start
Joseph S. Shanklin Head Start
Joyce Earle Smith
Kids College
LaVerne Doctor
Leroy H. Gilliard Head Start
Life House Child Enrichment Station
Limitless Pediatric Solutions
Linda J Johnson
Little Island Preschool of Hilton Head
Little Steps Daycare & Preschool
Lowcountry Day Preschool
Marie Simmons
Mary A Edwards
Mary Madeleine Silcox
May River Montessori School
Mellissa Boone Ellis
Melonie Quimbley
Mitsi Evonne Chaple
Monica Kidd-Coleman
Mossy Oaks Kindergarten Preschool
Nina Mikell
Our Children Day Care
Polly E Frazier
Raquell Cronin
Resurrection Church Children's Corner
Sandalwood Head Start
Sea Pines Montessori Academy
St. Francis Catholic School
St. Gregory the Great Catholic School
St. Helena Head Start
St. Lukes Preschool
St. Peter's Catholic School
The Children's Center
The Honeytree Preschool, LLC
The Little Brown School LLC
The Savvy Apple Preschool
Theresa Rene Frazier
Valerie Jackson
Voncile S Brown
Wee Care Child Development Center
YMCA of Beaufort County

BERKELEY


Academy For Little People
Akiko Hill
Alexandria Kristine Duin
Alinett Days
Amy Lynn Sutphin
April Denice Milligan
Archway Academy #5
Archway Academy #7
Arline Harmon Van horn
Berkeley Elementary School CERDEP
Berkeley Intermediate School Head Start
Betty's Day Care and Preschool
Big Imaginations CDC
Big Imaginations CDC
Boulder Bluff Elementary School CERDEP
Bowens Corner Elementary CERDEP
Cainhoy Elem/Middle School - Head Start
Cainhoy Elementary - Middle School CDEPP
Cane Bay Academy
Carmen Patrice Jefferson
Charmain Beatrice Davis
Christal Rochelle Simmons
Cindy Patricia Irizarry
Clements Ferry KinderCare
Coastal Kids Academy
College Park Elementary School CERDEP
Corner Kids Preschool
Creative Kids Child Development Center
Cross Elementary Head Start
Cross Elementary School CDEPP
Crowfield Childhood Service Center
Crowfield Cubs Club
Daniel Island Academy
Daniel Island Tech Savvy Kids Club
Deloise Ravenell
Denise Michelle Stanley-Baker
Devon Forest Elementary CDEPP
Divine Redeemer Catholic School
Faith Christian School
First Baptist Christian Educational Development
Fishburne Headstart
Foundations Early Learning Center #214
Foxbank Elementary CERDEP
Georgiana Wilhelm, Kirt Wallace
Geralynn Battle
Ginny Mixson
Goose Creek Primary School CERDEP
H E Bonner Elementary Head Start
H.E. Bonner Elementary CDEPP
Hanahan Elementary School CDEP
Happy Faces Child Care Learning Center
Holy Cross Island School #2
Honey Bears Child Care and Learning Center
Idola's Little Tykes LLC
J.K. Gourdin Elementary School CERDEP
Jacqueline Dye
Janette Johnson-Zorn
Jaquetta Squire
Jenequa Thomas
Jessica Bohn-Grey
Karen Suzanne Anderson
Kathy Roberts
Kayla Gombwer
Kelly Leann Cioe-Alford
Kindercare Learning Center
Kindercare Learning Center
Krystle Wells
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy '587
Leaps and Bounds Learning & Development Center LLC
Little Hands Childhood Development Center
Little People Big World
Londonderry School for Children
Lynn's Childcare Development Center
Marrington Elementary School CDEP
Miracle Academy Nursery Center, Inc.
Mt. Holly Elementary CERDEP
Nexton Elementary School CERDEP
Northwood Academy Pre-school
Oakley Road Preschool & Day Care Center
Odyessa Marie Smalls
Palmetto Child Care Center LLC
Patricia Ann Dail
Paula Williams Chong
Peter Johnson
Philip Simmons Elementary CERDEP
Pinopolis Child Care and Day Care Center LLC
Precious Dentley
Providence Baptist Day Care
Ridge Christian Academy
Rutha L Kinloch
Shannon Pressley Whitten
Shanon Wilson
Sharon Manigault
Sherri Brogdon Thompson
Shirley G Ellington
St John's Christian Academy
St. James AME Church Child Care
St. Stephen Elementary Head Start
St. Stephen Elementary School CDEPP
St. Timothy's Children's Center
Sunshine House #106
Tawyna Sue Ritenour
The Baby Depot
The Chalkboard Preschool, LLC
The House of Smiles
The House of Smiles
Tiana Lynn Morton
Tiffany Jackson
Tiny Tots Tech
Tomorrow Montessori Center
Toni's Child Care Center II
Twanda L Branom
We R Kids
Westview Primary CDEPP
Westview Primary Head Start
Whitesville Elementary CERDEP
Whitesville Elementary Head Start

CALHOUN


OCAB St. Matthews Head Start Center
Sandy Run K-8 School CDEPP
St. Matthews K-8 School CDEPP

CHARLESTON


Academy Kingdom CCC
Adams Run Children Academy
Addlestone Hebrew Academy
All God's Children Childcare
Almanda V Green
Amanda Nicole Aprile
Amy K Garvin
Annie Mae Heyward
Ashley Hall / Judith Webber Ross
Audacy Creative Arts Preschool
Avis E Miles
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
C.A.R.E. Academy
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cainhoy Children's Academy
Carmelita Douzart
Carol Jenkins Carlow
Carolina Bay Child Development Center
Carolina Park Academy
Carousel Early Childhood Center
Centerpoint Learning Center previously Remount Baptist Day Care
Charlene Gethers
Charles Towne Child Development Center
Charles Towne Montessori School
Charles Webb Center
Charleston Catholic School
Charleston Center Therapeutic Childcare Service
Chesterbrook Academy
Children's Discovery Center
Children's Discovery Center
Children's Learning Zone Center
Christ Kids Academy
Circle of Learning Daycare IV LLC
Coastal Christian Preparatory School
Colvin's Cuddly Care Child Care Center
Creative Beginnings
Crescent Child Development Center
Debra A Washington
Devine Care Center
Devona Gilliard
Discovery School
E.B. Ellington Elementary Head Start
Ellen Marie V Rico
First African Evangelical Church Day Care
First Baptist School of Charleston
Fosters Day Care
Frances Renee Rodriguez
Frog Academy Preschool & Daycare
Green World School
Harvest Pointe Child Development Center
Hidden Treasures Child Development Center
Holy Cross Island School
Hursey Kaleidoscope
HVPC Early Care and Education Program
In God's Care Learning Center
It's a Cool School
Ivybrook Academy Preschool
Jacqueline Ancrum
James Island Christian School Early Education
James Island Elementary Head Start
James Island Presbyterian Child Care Center
James Simons Elementary School
Johns Island Early Childhood Christian Academy
Judy W Martin
Karen Heyward-White
Kerrin Jill Crosby
Kiddie U Early Learning, LLC
Kiddie U, Inc.
Kids 'R' Kids of Mount Pleasant
Kids Play Garden
Kids Play Garden
Kimberly Gaillard
Kindercare Learning Center
Kingdom Treasures Child Development Center
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
Little Learner's Lodge and Montessori School of Mt. Pleasant
Live Oak Little School Incorporated James Island
Loving & Learning
Loving & Learning Education Center
Loving and Learning Child Care Center
Lowcountry Children's Co-Op
Lowcountry Leadership Pre-School
Lowcountry Learners
Lue Ann Junious
Margaret Joyce Scott
Marian L Smalls
Mary Ford HS & EHS
Meeting Street Academy
Meeting Street Elementary @ Brentwood
Meeting Street Elementary at Burns
Melissa Janelle Jordan
Michelle A Meggett
Midland Park Primary School Head Start
Minnie Hughes Elementary Head Start
Miss Aimee's, Inc. dba Sullivans Island Child Care
Montessori Fountainhead School
Montessori School of John's Island
Mount Zion
Mt Sinai Christian Learning Center
N.E. Miles Early Childhood Development Center
New Beginnings Child Care Center II
New Israel Reformed Episcopal Development Center
Nia Infant and Toddler Child Development Center
North Charleston Methodist Church Learning Center
Northside Baptist Church Day Care Center
Oak Grove Montessori
Ovetta Montgomery -Dennis
Owens Christian Academy
Palmetto Christian Daycare
Park West Preschool Learning Center
Pitter Patter Christian Academy
Playhouse Day Care Kindergarten, Inc.
Plymouth Childcare Development Center
Preschool Learning Center at OGEC
Preschool Playhouse LLC
Primrose School of Mount Pleasant
Quentella Roper
Rebecca Paige
Redeemer Children's Center
Renee Reynolds
Riverpointe Christian Academy
Roper Learning Center
Ruby's Academy
Sanders Clyde Elementary
Sea Island Preschool, LLC
Second Presbyterian Preschool and Kindergarten
Shawanna Moultrie
Sheremma DeSaussure
Sherlyn Williams
Smart Cookies Early Childhood Center
Smart Cookies Montessori Preschool and Kindergarten
Springview Academy #2
St. James Day School
St. James Santee Elem. School
Stall Early Learning Center Head Start
Stepping Stones Academy
Sundrops Montessori - Daniel Island
Sundrops Montessori School
Sundrops Montessori School Palmetto Campus
Sunshine House # 60
Sunshine House #29
Sunshine House #52
Sunshine House Early Learning Academy
Teresa D Cobia
The Academy at El-Shaddai
The Academy of Knowledge
The Academy of Knowledge
The Crescent Childcare Center
The Goddard School
The Island School
The Little Sage School
The O'Quinn School - Mt. Pleasant
The O'Quinn School-PGPS,Inc.
The Oaks Children's Academy
The PreSchool Academy, Inc.
The Preschool of the Arts at The Center for Jewish Life
The Sweetgrass School
Tierra Burden
Toddlers Academy & Preschool
Trinity Montessori School
W.B. Goodwin Elementary School Head Start
Wanda Deas
Wanda Mosley
We Care For Children, CDC
West Ashley Head Start
West Ashley Wee Care Preschool
Winona Elise Brown
Wonderful Beginnings III
Yvette E Jones
Zavia Collins

CHEROKEE


Alma Elementary School
B.D. Lee Elementary
Blacksburg Primary School
Brandy Fortner
Busy Town Childcare Center, Inc.
Corinth Christian Edu-Care
Corinth Elementary School
Crayons 2 Computers
Draytonville Elementary
Eagle Academy
East Coast Migrant Head Start Project- Gaffney
Gaffney Head Start Center
Goucher Elementary School
Grassy Pond Elementary School
Jeanetta L Jackson
Joyce Logan
JOYCE E PHILLIPS
KL-Kids Learning Academy
Limestone Central Elementary
Lisa's Little Wildcats
Little Angels Day Care, Inc.
Little Friends Child Care
Loving and Learning Day Care Center
Luther Vaughan Elementary
Mary Bramlett Elementary
Midway Baptist Church Weekday Ministry
Northwest Elementary School
PCA Head Start Learning Center
The Diamond Child Development Center LLC
Vanessa Jefferies

CHESTER


A World of Kids Day Care
Catherine Reid
Chester Park COLT
Chester Park Elementary School of the Arts
Chester Park School of Inquiry
Edgemoor Head Start
Elizabeth Church
Felicia McCaskill
First Baptist Church
Great Falls Elementary School
Hawthorne Christian Academy (First Free Will Baptist Church)
Horizons Christian Academy
Karen Abrams
Lewisville Elementary School
Lorene B Minors
Michael Hughes
North Chester Head Start
Richburg Child Development Center
Suzanne Gregory
Tammie Johnson Jacobs
The Arms of Love Academy
The Learning Tree CDC
Vivian Goldsborough

CHESTERFIELD


Amy Rollins
Betty L Griffin
Brenda Rackley
Charity Early Learning Center
Cheraw Head Start
Cheraw Primary School
Chesterfield Ruby Head Start
Compass Point 4K
Connie Tyner
Connie M Davis
Cynthia Sinclair
Dixie Doodles
Eagle's Nest CDC Central High School
Edwards Elementary School
Elizabeth Allison
Faith Christian Academy
First Church Child Development Ministry
Jefferson Elementary School
Jesus Is Lord Christian School
Latonya Ann Gary
McBee Elementary School
McBee Head Start Center
Pageland Head Start
Petersburg Primary School
Plainview Elementary School
Ruby Elementary School
Sandra Rose Arant
South Pointe Christian School
St. David's School
Zoe Academy

CLARENDON


ANNETTE COUSAR
Aunt Sarah's Childcare Center
Caring and Sharing Daycare
East Coast Migrant Head Start Manning Site
Emmanuel Child Care Center
Erika D Kelly
Faye Ragin
Fleming/Felder Head Start
Jean M Hovermale
Jessica Hope Newsome
Manning Early Childhood Center
Marsha Queen Frierson-Whack
Mary K Whetsell
Paxville Head Start
Sandra Barrineau
Summerton Early Childhood Center
The Turbeville Village
Walker Gamble Elementary School

COLLETON


Lowcountry Community Action Agency/ Whitaker Center
Academy Road Preschool and Child Care
Aleecia B Gadson
Bells Elementary CDEPP
Betty's Tots
Black St. Early Childhood Center CERDEP
Bridgette Fryar Singleton
Colleton County Academy
Colleton Prep Academy
Cottageville Elementary CERDEP
Cynthia Garrett
Dawana J Brown
Diane L Padgett
Dorothy L Thompson
East Coast Migrant Head Start Project Colleton Site
Elizabeth K Avant
Ethel Deloris Mack
Forest Hills Preschool & After Care
Hendersonville Elementary CDEPP
Joyce S Cone
Linda Corbett
Little Bloomers Preschool
Low Country CAA Head Start
Seconia V Mays
Stephanie Bodison
Sylvia Davis
Yolanda Kennedy Fishburne

DARLINGTON


A Kidz Place II, Inc.
A Perfect Start Child Care, LLC
Betty Carol Davis
Carolina Girls & Barefoot Boys
Christian Pathway/ Starting Steps School
Deborah Dubose Jett
Eastside Christian Daycare
Edith Josey
Emmanuel Christian School
First Baptist Preschool
FPC Early Childhood Education Program
Hartsville Head Start
J L Cain Elementary School (4k Program)
Jeanette Pendergrass
Kid Stop Daycare and Preschool
Kiddie Cove Child Care Center LLC
Kids-N-Me
King's Kids Childrens Center
Lamar-Spaulding Elementary School
M.G. Burno Head Start
Mary Jean Young
Melissa Victoria Parker
Merryland Daycare
Montessori Day Academy
Nancy H. Gainey Child Day Care, Inc.
Pate Elementary School
Prosperity Child Care, Inc.
Rosenwald Elementary
Sharon J Miles
Southside Early Childhood Center
St. John's Elementary
Temple Christian Academy
The Kiddie Station
Thomas Hart Academy
Thompson Children Learning
Tracy Goodman
True Saints Christian Daycare and Academy

DILLON


Angela K Rogers
Brenda Swinney
BRIDGET ABRAHAM
Cecelia M Mescia
Child Development Center
Deborah Hill
Dillon Christian Preschool and Child Care Center
East Elementary School
Florine Jones
Hamer Canaan Head Start
J'Dae Early Learning Academy
Kids LTD
Lake View Elementary School
Latta Elementary School
Little Treasures Christian Learning Center
Lois I Phillips
Mothers Love Daycare
Pamela L McDaniel
Patricia Bethea Colvin
Priscilla Moody
Sarah J Robertson
Sarah Jeanette Hayes
SHEILA TOWNSEND
South Elementary School
Stewart Heights Elementary School
Tamela McGill
Whittaker Head Start

DORCHESTER


Above and Beyond Child Development Center
Amanda Hullinger
Andrea Black
AppleSeeds Nursery School
Archway Academy #4
Arms of Joy
Ashley Swilley
Barbara Boyd
Barbara Smalls
Bethany Child Development Center
Blessed Generations Day Care
Brenda Meacham
Cadence Academy
Cane Bay Elementary CDEPP
Carolyn Broughton
Cathedral Academy
Charlotte Dixon
Clay Hill Elementary Head Start
Clay Hill Elementary School CDEPP
Country Day Academy
Curious Minds Day School
Dorchester Academy
Edna Johnson
Good Shepherd School
Harleyville Elementary Head Start
Harleyville Elementary School CDEPP
It Takes A Village Daycare
Jessica Evans
Joanne Mouzon
Kathleen Gunter
KinderCare
La Petite Academy
Little Fish Academy
Madlyn Lynette Griffin
Maria Elena Freberg
Neighborhood Child Care
Oakbrook Child Development Center
Operadella Green Cobbs
Pinewood Preparatory School
Riverpointe Christian Academy-North
Sandra Lynn Snyder
Sangaree Elementary School CDEPP
Shaina Rivera
Springview Academy
St. Luke's Children's Center
Summerville Baptist Preschool
Summerville Catholic School
Sunflower Kids Daycare
Sunshine House #28
Sunshine House #42
Tawisha Jatrel Cheeks-Riddick
The Oaks Children's Academy
The Wright Day Care Center
Toy Box Day Care
W.C. Christian Academy
Williams Memorial Elementary CDEPP
Williams Memorial Elementary Head Start

EDGEFIELD


Annie Bush
Brenda Cockrell
Christy Agner Nettles
Creative Learning Center, Inc.
Douglas Elementary School
Edgefield County Learning Center
Johnston Elementary School
Johnston Learning Center
Kathy Doran
Little Folks Daycare
Merriwether Elementary
W.E. Parker Elementary

FAIRFIELD


Aqueelah N Goins
Fairfield Elementary School
Fairfield Magnet School
Geiger Elementary
Jackie Chappell
Jacqueline Wylie
Janice Talbert
Kelly Miller Elementary
Little Angels Child Development Center
Mary Antley
McCrorey Liston School of Technology
Phyllis Jeter
Richard Winn Academy Early Learning Center
Royalty Academy
Trista Davis

FLORENCE


A Step Ahead Day School
Alberta Gamble
All Saints Episcopal Day School
Allyson Taylor
Angel's Inn
Angeline C Nowlin
Antioch 3 & 4K Development Center Preschool
Antoinette C Henneghan
ARETHA DAVIS
Barbara Brown
Barbara Farley
Barbara G Felder
Bernetra Boyd-Nowline
Beverly Morris McClam
Brockington Elementary School
Candace Pompey
Carrie F Gandy
Catherine Wilson
Central United Methodist Church Preschool
Charlie Brown Day Care and Preschool
Cherrie Burgess
Child Development at Woods Road
Chrysalis Center
Clarissa Williams
Colonial Child Care
Coquette W Ross
Corine Gaskins
Cradle to Crayons Child Care Center
Creative Learning Center
Delaphine Graham
Denise Scott
Dewey Carter Child Development
Doris Lee Ronk
Dorothy Cade
Ebenezer Baptist Church Weekday Ministry
Edu Scholars Learning Center
Excellent Learning Preschool, Inc
Fatisha McLaughlin
Felicia Brayboy
First Presbyterian Child Development Center
Flora Lee Washington
Florence Christian School
Florence Darlington Technical College Head Start
Florence Family YMCA
Gail and Terry Richardson Center for the Child
Genene W Harley
Georgiann Robinson
Geraldine D Illingworth
Gina Tanner
Gloria Montgomery
Gloria C Jones
Gloria J McClain
Gracie Mcleod
Greenwood Baptist Wee Center
Hannah-Pamplico Elementary/Middle School
Highland Park UMC
Ivdell McFadden Brown
J C Lynch Elementary School
Janice Singletary
Janice C Thompson
Joanne Catoe Timmons
Johnsonville Elementary
Joy Gavin
Kensy Stuckey Grant
Kids Corner Early Learning Academy
Kids First Learning Center LLC
Kingdom Learning Center
Kountry Kids Child Development Center
La Petite Academy
Lake City Early Childhood Center
Lake City Head Start
Lake City Presbyterian Community Child Care
Lataisha Spann
Learning Together Daycare
Lillie Grant
Lisa Williams
Lisa R McFadden
Little Creations Learning Center
Live Love Grow Learning Center
Live Love Grow Learning Center II
Lorraine Pendergrass
Mack T. Hines Early Head Start Center
Maggie Bonds
Malaika James McCall
Mamie Coe White
Maranatha Christian School
Margaret Ann Echols
Mary B Scott
Mary E Nesmith
Mary H Gibbs
McFadden's Learning & Child Care Academy
McLaurin Elementary Montessori
McLaurin Elementary School
McLeod Child Development Center
Michelle Lynn Mcfadden
Molly Faye Broach
Mon-Dae Morning Child Care Center
Montessori School of Florence
Monumental Baptist Church Daycare
Movieta Matthews
Murray Gregg Pierce
North Vista Elementary
Olanta Creative Arts and Science Magnet School
Olanta Head Start Center
Ollie Williams
Pamplico Head Start Center
Parental Care Learning Center
Patricia Crawford
Percilla Wilson
Posh Tots, LLC
Precious One Learning Center
Renae Hannah
RN Beck Child Development Center
Rosa Mae Brown
Ruby D Hunter
Ruby L Cooper
Scranton Elementary Steam Academy
Shealsea Robinson
Shelia Nesmith
Shirley Lockett
Shirley A Burgess
Skipper Learning Center
South Florence Baptist Church Day Care
Southside Baptist Weekday Children's Ministry
St Paul Christian Child Care Center
St. Anthony Catholic School
Stepping Stones Child Care Center
Sunshine Day Care Center
Tamika Williams
Tanzania Jones-Marques
Tarsha Lashawn Hunter
Teresa Lambert Tallon
The Carolina Academy
The King's Academy
The Sunshine House Early Learning Academy
Throw Ann Wright
Thursday's Child, Inc.
Timmonsville Head Start/Early Head Start
Tinker Bell Nursery & Day Care
Trinity Early Head Start Center
Vannassa Hannah
Vocida Hines
Windy Lee
Woods Road Head Start Center
Zion Canaan Child Development Center

GEORGETOWN


1st Steps Infant Care, Inc.
All Saints Classical Christian School
Andrews Elementary School
Andrews Headstart
Bibleway Community Learning Center
Brown's Ferry Elementary CERDEP
Choppee Head Start
Christina Douglas
Claudetta Young Hallman
East Carolina Early Learning Academy
FBCMI Academy
Georgetown Head Start
Georgetown Presbyterian Preschool
Jacqueline S Lewis
Janice Marie Boyd
Jennifer Janese Linen
Kensington Elementary School
Kensington Kidz
Latonya Duncan
Laura Lynn Pierce
Lisa Linnen
Little Smurfs Daycare
Liza L Rouse
Maryville Elementary School
McDonald Elementary
McDonald Elementary School 3K
Montessori School of Pawleys Island
My Sunshine Child Development Center of Pawley's Island
Natheria Rouse
Nicola M Parker
Patricia Bessellieu
Patricia A Greene
Pawleys Island Christian Academy
Pawleys Island Civic Club CDC
Pearlene Priest Flowers
Plantersville Elementary 3K
Pleasant Hill Elementary School 4-K
Prince George Episcopal Church Preschool
Ruby Dorsey
Sampit Child Care Center
Sampit Elementary
Sharon Lewis
Small Minds of Tomorrow
Small Minds of Tomorrow II
St. Peter's Lutheran School
Syrmetrial Anderson
The Learning Center
Theresa A Brown
Trinity Christian Academy Daycare
Valerie J Lance
Vanessa R Robinson
Waccamaw Elementary School

GREENVILLE


A Child's Haven, Inc.
Abundant Life Child Development Center
Adora Childcare Center
Aja Sherred
Aldersgate United Methodist Church
Alexis Lasha Jones
Anissa Miranda Shiflet
Augusta Road Baptist Church Weekday Education
Berea First Baptist Church CDC
Berea Friendship Child Development Center
Beth Gates
Bethanne Mundy
Big Blue Marble Academy- 08
Big Blue Marble Academy-07
Big Blue Marble Academy-09
Bob Jones Academy
Bright Minds Learning Academy
Brookwood Preschool Academy
Bumble Bee Daycare and Learning Center
Bumble Bee Daycare and Learning Center
Buncombe Street UMC Child Development Center
Buncombe Street UMC Trinity Campus CDC
Bundle of Joy Academy
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cadence Academy Preschool
Calvary Christian Preschool
Calvary Christian Preschool
Carolina International Preparatory School
Celebration Christian Academy/Preschool
Children's House Learning Center II
Christ Church Episcopal Preschool
Circle of Friends
Classy Kids Child Development Center
Classy Kids Child Development Center
Classy Kids Child Development Center, Inc.
Clinton Gates
Country Day School
Covenant UMC Christian Academy
Creative Kids CDC, Inc.
Crystal Dawn Napoli
Diane Gayle
Dorothy Stroble
Earle Street Academy
Easley Bridge Road Head Start
Edwards Road Baptist Weekday
Elizabeth Kinzer
Elizabeth Kim Burton
Ellen S Southern
Emma Marie Roberts
Erin Jacqueline Ashley
Erlinda Murillo Benjamin
Especially Children CDC
Excel Academy, LLC
Fairview Baptist Church Weekday Pre -School Ministry
Fairview Child Development
Family Affair Child Care LLC
Felicia O'Neal
First Baptist Church Mauldin Christian Academy
First Baptist Day School
First Baptist Simpsonville Child Enrichment
First Presbyterian Academy Inc.
First Presbyterian Nursery School
Footprints Learning Center of Fountain Inn
Foundations Early Learning Center #218
Foundations Early Learning Center #237
Four Winds Child Dev. Ctr. and Academy
Frances Lowrance
Fuller Normal School and Industrial Institute
Furman University Child Development Center
Giggles Drop In Day Care
Gilmore Prep Academy
Golden Strip Head Start Center
Grace A Morgan
Green Apple Childcare Center
Greenville Memorial Childcare Center
Greenville Preparatory Preschool
Greenville Technical College CDC
GSC Preschools Inc dba The Goddard School
Haynsworth Private School
HIS Day Care
Holy Cross Academy
Hopewell UMC Learning Center
Ivybrook Academy
Janet Justice
Jasmine Pickens
John Knox Church Presbyterian Kindergarten
Karen Suzette Rabon
Katrina Chapman
Kiddie Academy of Five Forks
Kiddie Depot, Inc.
Kiddy Country Club
Kids & Company, LLC.
Kids R Kids Learning Center
KidsZone
Kidz Kare Totz
Kimberly Tutt
KinderCare Learning Center
KinderCare Learning Center
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
Lackecia Brown
Lee Road Baptist Child Development Center
Legacy Academy
Legacy Academy Simpsonville
Legacy Academy Woodruff Rd
Legacy Early College Elementary
Little Folks of Fourth CDC/ Fourth Presbyterian Church
Little Footprints Child Care Center
Little Footprints Too
Little Learners Academy
Little Me Academy
Little Sprouts Learning Center
Little Town Preschool & Daycare
Little Wonders Learning Center
Loretta Cremedy
Loris Elaine Phillips
Margaret A Sherred Head Start
Marietta First Baptist Child Development Center
Marina Overmyer
Mauldin United Methodist Church Preschool & Kindergarten
Melinda Whitmire
Memorial United Methodist Church Child Enrichment Program
Mercedita Carrasquillo
Meyer Center for Special Children
Minda Sue Cudd
Minds In Motion Learning Center LLC
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
Monique Johnson
Monique Lashann Smith
Montessori School of Mauldin
Mountain Montessori School
Natasha Brown
New Generation Daycare and Learning Center
North Franklin Road Head Start
Our Kid's Child Development Center, LLC
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic School
Our Saviour Lutheran School
Overbrook Christian Education Center
Park Place Children's Center
Parker Head Start Center
Paula Delgado
Pelham Road Baptist Church Child Development Cente
Pleasant Valley Connection
Pleasant Valley Head Start
Precious Jewels Private School
Primrose School of Greenville
Primrose School of Midtown Greenville
Primrose School of Simpsonville at Five Forks
Prince of Peace Catholic School
Reach and Rise
Renfrew Baptist Church CDC
Reynolds Day Care
Rilla Rin Schoolette
Rising Star Early Learning Academy, LLC
Rocky Creek Christian Academy
Rosa Elaine Mattress
Ruby Cogar-Jones
Rubye H Jones Head Start
Rutherford Road Head Start
Sarita Smith
Shawanda Dominguez
Shawanda Gamble
Small Impressions CDC
Small Wonders Academy
Solverus Academy - Greenville Campus
Solverus Academy - Mauldin Campus
Sonshine Learning Center
Southside Christian School - Early Education
St Andrews Presbyterian Church CDC
St Anthony of Padua
St Mary's School Extended Day Program
St. Matthew UMC Preschool
Stacie Marie Szymanski
Standing Springs Baptist CDC
Starshine Child Enrichment Center
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House '9
Sunshine Place Academy
Taylors First Pre-Academy
Tender Care PreSchool
The Academy Downtown
The Kid's Place
The Sunshine House
The Wonder Center
Tommie C. Brooks Head Start
Tonia Telenna Jackson
Trayce Carter Russell
U U World of Children
Unique Kidz at Davis Academy
Upstate Montessori Academy
Vanessa Elaine McKinney
Watkins Road Head Start
Westminster Presbyterian Church School
Wheatley Montessori School
White Oak Baptist Early Education
YMCA Judson Community Center
Young and Restless Childcare Center

GREENWOOD


96 Junction
Academy of Learning & Development Center
Angels Child Development Center
Annie Ruth Adams
Blossom Child Care
Building Blocks Preschool & Child Care Center
Cambridge Academy
Crystal Wimmes White
Early Childhood Complex
Greenwood Christian School
Greenwood Early Childhood Center
Greenwood Headstart Learning Center
Janice P Owen
Kathy C Davenport
Kids' World/ St. Mark UMC
Lifetime Discoveries
Meredith Cameron
Millie's House Child Care Center
North Hodges Head Start
Palmetto Christian Academy of Greenwood
Pine Tree Acres Children's Center
Shepherd's Flock Childcare
Sunshine House 134/ Appletree
Sunshine House ' 2
Sunshine House-Center 135/ The Children's Garden
The Learning Vine
Theresa Phan
Ware Shoals Primary
Willie Mae Fuller Caldwell
Wunderkind Preschool Academy

HAMPTON


Ben Hazel Primary
Bettye Evans
Brunson Elementary School CDEPP
Children's Keeper Learning Center
Children's Place Child Care Center
Denise Holmes
Estill Elementary School CDEPP
Estill Head Start
Fennell Elementary CDEPP
Hampton Early Learning Center
Varnville Elementary CDEPP

HORRY


A Step Ahead Child Development Center Inc.
Academy of Hope Charter School
Anchor's Away Child Development Center
Ann and Andy Daycare
Ann and Andy Daycare #2
ATM Daycare Center
Aynor Child Development Center
Aynor Kiddie Care, LLC
Beginners Paradise
Belin Creative Learning
Buckle-My-Shoe
Busy Bodies Child Care Center
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cadence Academy Preschool
Calvary Christian School
Capture Child Development Center, LLC
Carolina Forest Child Development and Learning Center
Cathy Varela
Celebration Presbyterian Preschool
Chabad Academy
Child Development Ministry of First United Methodist Church
Claridy Funland DCC
Coastal Children's Academy, Inc.
Coastal Kids Academy of SC
Connect Kids
Conway Christian Academy
Conway Christian School
Conway Day Care
Creative Beginnings CDC of Carolina Forest
Creative Beginnings Child Development Center
Cutie Pies Inc
Cutie Pies Inc.
Cutie Pies, Inc.
Delinda Elder
Dianne Bellamy Davis
First Baptist Child Development Center
First Presbyterian Church Growing Tree
Green Sea Head Start
Hickory Grove Child Development Center
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Kid Zone Daycare INC
Kiddie Park Learning Center
Kids Paradise CDC
Kimberly Dawn Beverly
Land of Learning CDC
Langston Child Development Center
Learn N Play Childcare
Lil Dreamers
Lil' Blessings Child Day Care Center, Inc.
Lisa Greene
Little Blessings CDC
Longs Head Start Center
Lovell Weekday Ministry
Martin's Day Care Center
Mercy Baptist Church Child Development Center
Montrese McDougal
Mt Nebo Child Care Center
My Sunshine Child Development Center
Oxford Childrens Academy LLC
Palmetto Child, Inc.
Palmetto Preschool - Carolina Forest
Palmetto Preschool and Learning Center
Rhymes and Rainbows
Risen Christ Christian Academy
Rivertown Child Development Center
S.O.S. Child Development Center
Salem Baptist Church Day Care
School A Child Learning Center
Sea Mountain Academy
Shela Davis-Lewis
Sherman's Child Development
Small Wonders Preschool and Learning Center
Socastee Montessori School Inc
St. Michael Catholic School
St. Philip Lutheran Preschool
Sunrise Children's Academy, LLC
Surfside Methodist Children's Center
Tamara L Burns
Tender Years Daycare Center
The Learning Center
The Learning Station
The Learning Station-Forestbrook
The Learning Tree
Toys Academy 1, Inc.
Trinity Presbyterian Church
Waccamaw Head Start Center
Your Neighborhood Childcare and Development Center

JASPER


1+1=2 Daycare
Angel Laurel Bailey
Beacon of Hope Learning and Enrichment Center
Beverly Luchea Anderson
Chosen One Christian Child Care Center
Demetria Yancey
Hardeeville Elementary School CDEPP
Hardeeville Head Start Center
Julia Wright
Karen Garnes
Linda J Dupont
Lula Conelia Washington
Margaret Victoria McElwee
Mary Ford
Modestine Samuel
Ridgeland Baptist Church Child Care Ministry
Ridgeland Elementary School CDEPP
Ridgeland Head Start
Robertville Head Start
Shirley Lee
Tameika Ferguson
Teneeka Lavern Stiney
Thomas Heyward Academy Daycare

KERSHAW


Bethel Cares
Blaney Baptist Church Day Care
Camden Kids Academy
Claudine's Little Angels
Cornerstone Christian School
First Baptist Church Day Care
Grace Church Kindergarten
Hudson's Kids Kastle
Kershaw County Headstart
Kiddie Land II
Kids Life Learning Center
Laurinda Penn
Lugoff First Baptist Children's Ministry
Lyttleton Learning Place
Montessori School of Camden
Patricia Wethington-Vorel
St. John's UMC Child Care Ministries
Stephanie's Preschool Blessing and Afterschool
Tender Care Day Care Center

LANCASTER


A Step Above CDC
Alpha & Omega Christian Learning Center
Angels "R" Us
Beansprout Academy of Indian Land
Blossom Academy
Buford Child Care
Burbee Place Day Care
Burbee Place Early Care and Education Center
Carolina Christian Academy
Fresh Anointing Child Care
Greater New Hope Child Development CTR
Happy Times Child Care
Indian Land Academy, Inc
Kidz Day Care Center, Inc.
Leaps & Bounds
Lil' Ones
Martha Sistare Segee
MARY ELLA SPRINGS
Rich Hill Child Development Center, LLC
Rising S.T.A.R.S. CDC LLC
Southside Early Childhood Center
Tender Hearts Academy
The Goddard School of Indian Land
Trinity Montessori Academy

LAURENS


Big Blue Marble Academy-04
E. B . Morse Elementary School 4-K
Ford Elementary
Gray-Court Owing Elementary
Hickory Tavern Elementary
Hickory Tickory Tots Learning Center & Day Care
Kellett & Kids Child Care and Learning
Kimberly Harper
Laurens Elementary
Laurens YMCA @ Laurens Elementary
M.S. Bailey Child Development Center
New Prospect Baptist Church DCC
Patsy S Simmons
Sanders Head Start Center
Shakeithia Bolden
Sheryl Owens
Stepping Stones Learning Academy, Inc
Tender Loving Care & Child Development Center
The Y CDC @ First Baptist Church
Thornwell Child Development Center
Waterloo Elementary
Young World Day Care Center Inc.

LEE


Bishopville - Lee Child Care Center, Inc.
Bishopville Head Start
Dennis Elementary School
Jerlene H Atkinson
Lower Lee Elementary School CDEP
Michelle Boyd
Robert E. Lee Day Care
West Lee Elementary School CDEP

LEXINGTON


5 Star Academy Learning Center
A & A Learning Center
Abner Montessori School
Adlerian Child Care Center
Anne Pitts Child Development Center
Ashley Hartley
Aspire Early Learning Academy
Aspire Early Learning Academy, LLC #2
Barbara Johnston
Batesburg Leesville Primary School
Ben Lippen School
Big Blue Marble - 38
Big Blue Marble Academy-01
Big Blue Marble Academy-02
Big Blue Marble Academy-03
Big Blue Marble Academy-15
Bright Start Learning Center
Brighter Minds Academy
Brookland Academy Child Development Center
Browders Kiddie Kove
Cadence Academy
Cady Blackburn
Calvary Christian Day Care
Cayce Elementary
Chapin Baptist Child Development Center
Christine Cassella
Cindy Dibble
Creative Beginnings Christian Child Development
Creative Beginnings Christian Child Development 2
Creative Learning Place
Deborah Feikema
Demonica Latrice Purvis
Dolphin Preparatory Academy LLC
Donna Jean Wise
Edge Christian Child Care
Elizabeth Gilman
Elizabeth Lyell
Emmanuel Wee Care Day Care Center
Felicia Kinney
Fouchena Lambright-Little
Geraldine Kinley
Global Invest@Lexington CDC
Grace Baptist Church Day Care
Happy Camper Child Development Center
Happy Camper Child Development Center
Helen Hopkins
Hi- Ideals Mini School
Jackies Total Child Care
Janet Jeffcoat
Kathryn Lee
Katie Becker
Kids Zone Child Care, LLC
Kids' Stuff Learning Center
Kids' Stuff Learning Center
Kimberly Ross
Kimberly Rachelle Moore
La Petite Academy
Lacey Rochelle Mungo
Lake Murray Baptist Church Kindergarten
Lake Murray Child Development Center
Lake Murray Montessori School
LaVernetta Gregg
Leah Price
Learn 2 Grow, LLC
Lesley Bennet Mathias
Lexington Child Development Center
Lexington Head Start Center
Lexington Medical Center Child Development Center
Linda Jordan
Linda LaTorre
Lisa Braeckelaere
Lisa Christine Hall
Love and Laughter Day Care, Inc.
Love Learning Center - Chapin
Margie Nation
Mary A Thompson
McGregor Presbyterian Preschool
MEGA Child Development Center
Midlands Montessori School
Midlands Primary Learning Center
Monica Holtsclaw
Montessori School of Lexington
My Amigos Bilingual Education Center
Northside Christian Academy
Northside Christian Academy Early Education Center
Pam Tasker
Paula Yeager Dimery
Paula Grigsby Goodman
Pisgah Child Development Ministry
Platt Springs Learning Center Head Start
Providence Presbyterian Child Development Center
Red Apple Preschool
Renee Winters
Riverbank Elementary
Robins Nest Children's Day Care Inc.
Samantha Pickett
Saxe Gotha Presbyterian Child Development Center
Seven Oaks Kids Academy
Springdale Elementary School
Sunshine House
Tamara Eckman
Teresa Cutter
The Harvest
The Learning Express Child Development Center
The Lexington 4 Early Childhood Center
Theresa Holland
Tonisha Weeks-Glover
Turner Child Development Center
Union United Methodist Church Preschool and Kindergarten
Village Kids Academy
Wanda Derrick
Windsor Academy
Windsor West Child Development Center
Wittenberg Lutheran Preschool
Wood Early Childhood Center

MARION


Academy of Early Learning
Ashley Lewis
Debra Robinson-Hayes
Erica Woodberry
Ervin Legette
First United Methodist Childcare Center
Gloria Jean Williams
Happy Hearts Learning Ladder
Janicetine Freshley
Joyland Day Care Center
Kids Konnection Learning Center
Lillian Hunter
Little Promises Learning Center
Love N' Care Day Care
Macedonia UMC Child Care Center
Marion Baptist Child Care Ministries
McGill's Bundles of Joy
McMillan Head Start
Mullins Early Head Start
My'Qweshia J. Littles
Palmetto Education Center Head Start
Patricia Renee Davis
Pleasant Grove Academy, Inc.
Sheila Covington
Sherry's Day Care Center
Springville Head Start
Sugar Bear's DC/CD Learning
Tanisha Wright
Troy-Johnson Learning Korner
Veronda White

MARLBORO


Barbara Lee Campbell
Bennettsville Primary
Blenheim Head Start
Clio Elementary School
Elaine Purvis
First United Methodist Children's Center
Georgia Mae Hodges
Jesus Loves Me Daycare
Linda Ann Quick
Marlboro Co. School District - Early Learning Center
McColl Elementary Middle School
McColl Head Start
Rhonda Y Gary
Sharon Morrison
Thomas Memorial Day Care
Wallace Elementary Middle School
Young at Heart Academy
Young at Heart Learning Center

MCCORMICK


McCormick Elementary School
McCormick Head Start
Victoria Durant

NEWBERRY


Boundary Street Elementary
Dowd's Child Care
Gallman Elementary School
Kids Unlimited of Prosperity
Kids Unlimited Too
Little Angels Day Care
Little Mountain Elementary School
Nae Nae's Daycare
Newberry Academy
Newberry Child Development Center
Newberry Elementary School
Pomaria Garmany Elementary
Prosperity Rikard Elementary
Reuben Elementary School
Rikard Learning Center /Head Start
Triangle Day Care Center
Whitmire Community School

OCONEE


Angela M LeBoeuf
Anna Michele Genzer
Barbara Ann Bryant
Blue Ridge Elementary School
Clemson University Early Childhood Education Center
Diana Marie Kreuzberger
Donna Kim Peppers
Eva L Johnson
Fair Oak Elementary School
Foothills Early Learning Center
Homestead Academy
James M. Brown Elementary School
Jodi Smith
Kasey Dobbins
Keowee Elementary School
Kids Korner
Lila Ann Lewis
Lisa Arrowood
Lori Dianne Mccurry
Northside Elementary School
Oconee Family Literacy Child Development Center
Orchard Park Elementary School
Our Clubhouse, Inc.
Pennsylvania Childrens Center
Ravenel Elementary School
Samantha Cox
Seneca Baptist Church Child Development Center
Seneca Head Start Center
Smiling Angels CCC
St. Mark Child Development Center
Tamassee-Salem Elementary School
Trinity Baptist Preschool
Upstate Children's Center of Walhalla
Wahalla Elementary School
Westminster Elementary School

ORANGEBURG


Althea Bruce
Belmont Luxury Precious Moments Child Care & Learning Center
Bethune-Bowman Elementary School CDEPP
Branchville Christian Church Daycare
Brighter Children's Learning Center
Brookdale Elementary School Child Development Center
Carnetta L Brimfield-Brooks
Child Development Learning Center - SC State University
Cynthia D Griffin
Dorothy Curry
Dover Elementary School CDEPP
Edisto Primary Child Development Center CDEPP
Elloree Elementary School CDEPP
Geneva Washington
Greater Faith Baptist Church CDC
Happyland Child Development Center
Holly Hill Academy CCC
Holly Hill Elementary CDEPP
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler Elementary CDEPP
J & J Child Care, Inc.
Jennie Little
Kid's House
Kids In Motion Day Care Center
Kidz 1
Kidz Will Be Kidz Daycare
Lil Tiny Tots ChildCare Center
Lockett Elementary CDEPP
Marlene Johnson
Marshall Elementary School CDEPP
Mary Robinson
Mary Lee Oliver
Mommy's Time Out, LLC
Nigeria Laqashias Tyler-Williams
OCAB Bowman Head Start Center
OCAB Elloree Head Start Center
OCAB Eutawville Vance Head Start
OCAB Holly Hill Head Start Center
OCAB Neeses Head Start Center
OCAB Orangeburg Head Start Center
OCAB Santee Head Start Center
Orangeburg Area Development Center
Orangeburg Christian Academy, Inc
Orangeburg First Baptist Church Child Dev. Center
Orangeburg Prep Child Development Center
Patricia Harrison
Rivelon Elementary Child Development Center
Rosa Mae Bowman
Saundra Faye Robertson
Sheridan Elementary School Child Development Center CDEPP
St. James-Gaillard Elementary School CDEPP
St. Paul's Day Care
Sugar N Spice Child Care Center
The Pecan Grove Child Development
Trinity United Methodist Church Learning Center
Vance-Providence Elementary Child Development Center CDEPP
Virginia Hughes
Whittaker Elementary Child Development Center CDEPP
Wonder World Nursery School
Wright Way Child Development Center
Wright Way Child Development Center
Wright's Day Care Center

PICKENS


Carousel of Learning
Cheryl Ann Edwards
Clemson Child Development Center
Clemson Creative Academy
Clemson Head Start
Clemson Montessori School CDC
Dana Thompson
Debbie Fowler
Easley Christian School
Erica Dingle
Foothills Child Development Center
Geer Memorial Child Development Center
Georges Creek Baptist Church CDC
Great Adventures Learning Academy
Growing In Grace
Holy Trinity Episcopal Day School
Jean Ann Sanders
Jennifer Hendricks
Kayla Yang
Kids Stuff Academy
Laura Joy Suddeth
Lea Sheriff Martin
Lisa Renae Goss
Little Lights Learning Center
Lora Duvall
Lures and Lace Learning Center
Melissa Ann Day
Melissa Marie Schultz
Parenting and Family Literacy
Pat Rogers
Pickens Presbyterian Church Child Development Ctr.
Playhouse Pals of the Carolinas
Preschool @ Holly Springs Center
Reece Mill Road Head Start Center
Robin Grant Smith
Rogers Child Care center
Rogers Infant Center
Samantha Tapia
Simpson Head Start Center
Small World of Easley
Sonja Tate
Summer Hembree
Sunshine House
The Growing Place
Wanda C Landers

RICHLAND


Adlerian Child Care Center
Aleathea Williams
Alice Muhammad
All God's Children Day Care, LLC
Amber Ridenhour
Angels Club CDC
Anges Wilson-Gibbs
Ann Michelle Dingle
April Foster
Arthurtown Child Development Center
Asbury Kindergarten & Preschool
Ashley McDonald
Asia Carree
Aspire Early Learning Academy, LLC #3
Aye's Kinderoo Care CDC, LLC
Barbara Grant
Barbara Gail Gibson
Barbara J Provard
Belvedere Early Learning Center
Ben Lippen School
Beth Laura Wampach
Betty Jean Stephens
Big Blue Marble Academy-10
Bright Horizons at Columbia Federal Child Development Center
Bright Horizons at USC
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cadence Academy Preschool
Candle Lakes Academy, LLC
Carolina School for Inquiry
Carolyn Revere
Center for Learning, Inc
Chandra Randolph
Chanice James
Cheryl Kreider
Chesterbrook Academy
Chicora Lemon
Children's Garden
Christ Care Learning Center
Class Act Learning Center
Crystal Utter
Cutler Jewish Day School
Cynthia Robinson
Cynthia Yvonne Woodard
Darlene Bush
Darylene H Gillie
Debra L Hopfensperger
Diana Cantey
Divine Child Development Center
Donna Jackson
Dora Guzman
Doris Patterson
Dream Catcher Child Development Center
Eastminster Day School
Education Express
Elda Aristhil
Excel Academy
Fantasy Island Infant and Childcare Center
First Nazareth Child Development Center
Footprints Academy LLC
Footprints Day Care
Geraldine Ann Strack
GIG Holding LLC @ New Hope Early Learing Academy
Glenice Dyer
Global Invest Group @ Irmo Academy
Global Invest Group LLC @ Children's World
Global Invest Group LLC @ Spring Valley ELA
Gloria Allen
Good Shepherd Day School
Grace Academy
Hammond School Extended Care
Harmony School
Heathwood Hall
Heyward St. UMC Preschool
Hope Academy
Incarnation Lutheran Child Development Center
Incarnation Lutheran Church
Iris Davis
Jacqueline Lacy
Janet Hammett
Janie Morrison
Jasmine Felton
Juana Copes
Jubilee Academy
Judy Ann Noble
K's Little Sunshine Daycare
Kaleidoscope Child Development Center
Kathwood Preschool
Kiara Smith
Kidz Zone Learning Center
Kilbourne Park Baptist Preschool
Kinder Academy Too
Kinder Academy, LLC
Kingdom Kids Child Development Center
Kingdom Kids II
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
Lake Carolina ELC
Lake Murray Montessori School
Lake Murray Presbyterian Church Day School
Lakiesha Barkers
Laquanda Williams
Laressa James
Lashawn Smiley
Latoya Winston
Latoyia Johnson
Lauren Wilson
Leaders of Tomorrow CDC
Lekeshia Bryson-Bell
Lesbia Araque
Lisa Flood
Lisa Martin
Little Love Christian Academy
Little Peoples Learning Center
Little Steps Columbia
Living Springs Lutheran Church Child Development Center
Lollipop Lane Day Care Center
Love Learning Center
Magnanimous Kids Learning Center
Margaret Ann Pinkstaff
Margie Wood
Margielina Roldan
Maria Walker
Marshika McCray
Mary Green Randolph
McKenzie Gray
Melissa Thompson
Michelle Barnhill
Mildred Sherman
Mirika Cornelius
Monique Marshall
Nana's Little Elephant CDC/Phase 2
Natalie Barnhill
New Ebenezer Baptist Church CDC
North Trenholm Baptist Weekday Education
NorthStar Child Development Center
Pamala W Mercer
Patricia Atkinson
Patricia A Kimue-White
Pineview Learning Center
Pinkie Alford
Play 2 Learn Child Development Center
Pontiac Preschool
REGINA DEWBERRY
Rehoboth Child Development Center
Renaissance Academy
Richland County First Steps - Virginia Wingard Site
Richland County First Steps @ Ridgewood MBC
Richland One @ Bradley Elementary
Richland One @ Brennen Elementary
Richland One @ Burnside
Richland One @ Burton Pack
Richland One @ CaughmanRoad
Richland One @ E.E. Taylor
Richland One @ Horrell Hill
Richland One @ Hyatt Park
Richland One @ Logan
Richland One @ Mill Creek
Richland One @ Pine Grove
Richland One @ Rhame
Richland One @ Sandel Elementary
Richland One @Forest Heights
Richland One at A. C. Moore Elementary
Richland One at Arden Elementary School
Richland One at Hopkins Elementary School
Richland One at John P. Thomas Elementary
Richland One at South Kilbourne
Richland One at Watkins Nance Elementary
Riverland Hills Day School
Rose Means
Sabrina Savage
Sade Hollis
Saint John Preschool
Sally Jo Becker
Sarah Jane Scott
Shandon United Methodist Preschool and Kindergarten
Shandon Weekday School
Shannon Jenkins
Sharon Rayford
Sheilah P Carlander
Sherrie Burroughs
Sidney Tate
Smart Start Academy
Southeast Child Development Center
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church Preschool
St. Andrews Baptist Weekday Preschool
St. Andrews Head Start
St. John Neumann School
St. Joseph School
St. Martin de Porres Catholic School
St. Michael and All Angels' Episcopal Church ELC
St. Naomi's Child Development Center
St. Paul's Child Care Ministry
St. Peter's Catholic School
Success By Steps Early Learning Academy
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Talisha Scott
Tameika Denise Whitfield
Tamika Evans
Tanya Hilton
Tarsha Frierson
Tender Years CDC/Early Head Start Center
Teresa Blackwell
The Learning Express CDC - Columbia Campus
The Montessori School of Columbia
The Sunshine House/The Quest Zone
Tiffany Squirewell
Timmerman School
Tiny Creators Learning Center
Treda Oates
Trenholm Road United Methodist Preschool/After-School Care
Trinity Learning Center
Trinity Learning Center-Blythewood
Universal Kids School of Excellence
Victory Learning Academy
Wakesia Sampson
Washington Street UMC CDC
Watch Me Sprout Learning & Afterschool Center
Willene Rogers
Willie Mae Austin
Wonderful Beginnings
Woodfield Enrichment Center

SALUDA


ABC Academy, LLC
Florence Darline Weaver
Hollywood Elementary School
Little Friends Day Care
Miriam R Banks
Saluda Learning Center
Saluda Migrant Head Start Project
Saluda Primary School

SPARTANBURG


Abby's Learning Academy, Inc.
ABC 123 Learning Center
Abundant Blessings
Anderson Mill Elementary
Angela Jackson
Belva Huitt Boyter
Bethel Child Enrichment Program
Big Blue Marble Academy- 06
Big Blue Marble Academy-05
Blessed Lil Ones
Bo Peep Day Care Center
Boiling Springs Child Care
Building Blocks Academy
Cannons Elementary 4K
Chesnee Head Start Center
Child Development Center
Children's Cove, LLC
Coast to Coast Preschool
Cowpens Creative Kids
Cowpens Elementary
Creative Learning Kids CDC
Debra Wylds King
Donna Gosnell
Donna Hawkins Henderson
Dorothy Davidson
Eastside Community Learning Center
Eddlemon Child Development Center, Inc.
Eliza Tonisha Spann
Elizabeth Canty Lindsey
Erica Crawford
Exceptional Child Academy LLC
Fairforest Early Head Start
First Baptist Spartanburg Weekday Preschool
Growing Minds Learning Center
Happy Day Play School
Harmony House
Inman Christian Academy
Inman Elementary Head Start
Inman First Baptist Church
Jacquine Terry
Janie Jo's Blessings Early Learning Center
JC Copeland Child Care Center
Jesse S Bobo Elementary
Kelly Amanda Cothran
Kelly's Kids SCSD&B
Kid City CDC
Kid's First Child Development Center
Kid's Konnection Child Care, Inc.
Kiddie City Early Learning Academy
Kiddie Korner Day Care, Inc.
Kids R Kids
Kidz KLub- Learning and Development Center
Lake Bowen Baptist CDC
Learning Years Child Development Center
Legacy Christian School
Lighthouse Pre-School Academy
Little Me Childcare Center
Little Miracles Child Development Center
Little People's Child Development Center
Little Steps Early Learning Center
Lydia Collins
Maranatha Childcare/Afterschool
Maximum Child
Meeting Street Academy
Miracles Learning Center
Miss Tammy's Little Learning Center
Miss Tammy's Little Learning Center-Boiling Springs
Miss Tammy's Little Learning Center-Inman
Miss Tammy's Little Learning Center-Redland
Montessori Academy
Montessori West School
Mother Goose Day Care & CDC Inc.
Mside Weekday Preschool
My House Day Care
Nana Dee's Child Development
Nana's Preschool Club House
New Prospect Head Start
Oakbrook Preparatory School
Pacolet Elementary School CDC
Palmetto Children's Center
Pauline Glenn Springs Elementary
Piedmont Community Actions CDC
Piedmont Community Actions ELC
Precious Little Angels
Roebuck Elementary
Sandra Knuckles-Branch
Sandra L Payne
Sarah A Fowler
Scottie Johnson
Shirley Jean Gordon
Spartanburg Christian Academy
Spartanburg Day School
Springs Christian Day School
SRMC Ida Thompson Child Development Program
St. Matthews Episcopal Church Preschool
St. Paul the Apostle Catholic School
St. Paul UMC Preschool/Afterschool
Sunshine House
Sunshine House '10
Sunshine House (S. Danzler Road)
Sunshine Preschool
Taletha Hyde
The Children's Academy
The Franklin School
The Franklin School (Headstart)
The Franklin School 4K
The Franklin School EHS
The Wright Choice Child Care Center LLC
This is My Child Center for Child Development and Education
Toshia Nesbitt
Total Family Care Agency
Trinity Children's Center
UMC of the Covenant Child Development Center
Unique Kids
Victory In Learning Child Care Academy SC INC.
Walnut Grove United Methodist Church CDC
West View Elementary
Westgate Christian School
Woodland Heights Elementary
Woodruff Primary School Childcare Center

SUMTER


Alice Drive Elementary CERDEP
Alice Drive Elementary PERK
Amanda Louise Gillman
Archway Academy #3
Archway Academy #6
Berea Jr. Academy
Bethel Child Care and Learning Center
Bethesda Learning Center
Bettie Jean Kittrell
Blondell C Brunson
Care-A-Lot Day Care Too
Cherryvale Elementary School
Cheryl Whetsel
Crosswell Drive Elem CDEP
Cynthia E Walzer
Dalzell Prep LLC
Debbie Tutton
Delphina Gordon
Francelia Dukes
Goodwill Head Start
Grace Baptist Christian School
Hickory Hollow Head Start
Holy Angels Academy
Itsy Bitsy Steps Learning Center
JMBC Christian and Academic School
Kid's Academy
Kids First Academy
Kingsbury Elementary CDEP
Lawonda Wheeler
Lemira Elementary CERDEP
Linda L Vohs
Love Covenant Church Child Development Center
Luv-N-Care Child Care, Inc.
Manchester Elementary CERDEP
Mary L Durant
Melinda R Mckissick
Millwood Elementary CERDEP
Morris College Head Start
New Beginnings at Warth Child Care
Oakland Primary School CERDEP
Palmetto Prep LLC
Patricia Washington
Pocalla Springs Elementary CERDEP
R.E. Davis Elementary CERDEP
Rafting Creek Elementary CERDEP
Ragin Prep Christian Academy Little Lambs
Round The Clock Child Care Center
Rubye J. Johnson Head Start
Simon Says Learning Center
South Sumter Head Start
Stateburg Head Start
Sumter Christian School Day Care
Swan Lake Academy LLC
The Clubhouse Learning Center
Thomas Sumter Academy Enrichment Program
Tracey Lasha Vaughn
Under The Son Christian Academy
Vanessa Palace LLC
Vanessa's Playland
Wateree CAA Early Head Start Ctr-Fulton Rd
Wateree CAA Early Head Start Ctr-Pike Rd
Wedgefield University for Kids
Westside Christian Academy
Wilder Elementary School CERDEP
Willow Drive CDEP
Wilson Hall

UNION


Bethel UMC
Jonesville Head Start
Kidz Lane Day Care
Mamie Lou Humphries
Mon-Aetna Baptist Church CEC
Ruby Peake
Union Christian Day School

WILLIAMSBURG


Alice Lee Johnson
Angel Buffkin
Chavis Early Head Start
Cool Kids Academy
Ebenezer Christian Child Care Center
Elizabeth McKnight
Geraldine White
Greeleyville Elementary School
Hemingway Elementary School
Julia Graham
Kay Harmon
Lane Head Start Center
Leona G Poston
Linda Bell
Little Miss Muffet Daycare
Little Wizard's Learning Center
Mary's Little Lamb CCC
Myeisa Alstavia Miller
Myra Boyd
Onus Early Learning Center
Patricia Washington
Priscilla Lewis
Sabretta Leshay Fulton
Sandy Bottom Day Care
Tender Bears Day Care and Learning Center
Teresa Childers
Vanessa Montgomery
Verlie Burgess
W. M. Anderson Primary School
Williamsburg Academy Daycare
Williamsburg Kindergarten DC
Wilson's Day Care & Learning Center

YORK


Adventures Plus Child Care
Agape United Day Care
Alexis Delvalle
All Smiles Child Development Center
Amanda Gibson
Amy Michelle Caldwell
Aujeannette Mitchell
Avery Lake Head Start
Barbara Evet Robinson
Beansprout Academy
Bethesda Presbyterian Church
Betty DeGrandpre
Betty C Traylor
Big Blue Marble Academy
Bright Beginnings Child Development Center
Carolina Academy
Carolina Kids Child Development Center
Carolina Kids Child Development Center II
Catawba Baptist Child Development Center
Catawba Indian Nation Little People Academy
Child Development Center on Herlong
Christine Stiles
Classy Kids Academy
Clover Head Start
Clover High School Early Childhood Program
Cotton Belt Elementary School
Creative Kids
Crystal Moore
Dawn Freeman
Donna Chmielewski
Ebenezer Baptist Church
Edith Phillips West
Evelyn Matthews
Everbrook Academy
Field of Dreams at Baxter
Field of Dreams at Edgewater
Fort Mill Preparatory Cooperative Preschool
Freedom Montessori School
Giggles Drop-in Childcare of Fort Mill, LLC
Giving Tree Child Development Center
Gloria Jean Hall
God's Blessing's Christian Child Care
Harold C. Johnson Elementary School
Hickory Grove Sharon Elementary School
House of Joy
Hunter Street Elementary School
ISWA Development Corporation Head Start
Ivybrook Academy
Janet Marie Patton
Jefferson Elementary
Jessica Nalette
Journey 5:11 Academy
Joyce Crosby
Joyful Academy
Kiddie Academy
Kids First Academy
Kids R Kids
Kids World Too
Liberty Christian Daycare
Lisa Howard
Little Fox Child Development Center
Little Saints Academy
Little Saints Academy
Love N Cherish Academy
Lucinda Buchanan
MacFeat Early Childhood Lab School
Macy Gheen
Mary Bristol
Mary Bell Roseborough
Melissa Plyler
Michelle Beaufort
New Beginnings
Next Generation Child Development Center
Next Level Kidz
Oakcrest Preparatory Academy
Open Arms Child Support Center
Palmetto Children's Academy
Pam's Playhouse Day Care
Peterson Day Care
Pine Grove Christian Academy
Playful Cubs Academy
Primrose School of Fort Mill
Reach for the Stars
Rebecca Elaine Olinger
Right Choice Child Development Center
Roberta Pittman
Rock Hill Head Start Center
School Days Child Development Center
Sheila Jean Mitchell
Small World Academy
Smart Kids Child Development Center
St. Anne Catholic School
Sugar & Spice Child Development Center LLC
Sunshine House-Site 14
Suzanne Marie Roberts
Teresha Weathers
Terri Jo McCoy
The Academy of Young Scholars, LLC
The Goddard School in Fort Mill
The Goddard School of Fort Mill 2
The Goddard School of Lake Wylie
The Goddard School of Rock Hill
The Learning Experience
The Learning Experience
Toddler House Day Care
Tonya Eggleston
Tonya Lorraine Bailey
Village Montessori and Preparatory School
Westminster Catawba Christian School
Woodhaven Baptist Child Development Center
Yalicia Young
York Head Start Center
York Technical College Child Development Center
Yours, Mine and Ours Day Care
Yvonne Marie Shull
Yvonne Octavia Walker