Stay up-to-date on the latest parent and child care provider recommendations regarding COVID-19. View Announcements

SC Child Care Services | Happy. Healthy. Safe.

Search Child Care Providers
 

News and Announcements

Open Child Care Facilities

Click Here to View a Map of Open Child Care Facilities Near You. 

Abbeville


Abbeville Head Start
Brown, Kelsey
Cartledge, Marcia
Cherokee Trails Elementary School
Collins, Edith
Diamond Hill Elementary
Gordon, Jennifer
John C. Calhoun Elementary School
Kids Unlimited of Abbeville, Inc.
Long Cane Elementary
Maxwell, Jennifer
Nisly, Carolyn
Osborne, Mischele
Overholt, Oneta
Smith, Kathy
The Playhouse Learning and Daycare Center

Aiken


Burckhalter, Mary
Busy Bee's Childcare & Preschool
Children's Place, Inc.
Collier, Alexis
Creel, Crystal
Deese, Essie
Faith Academy Child Development
Family Affair Child Care, LLC
Family Affair Child Care, LLC
Jazzy'z Little Treasurez CCLC
Learn & Grow CDC
Lynn, Sharon
Palmetto Academy of Excellence
Ready, Melissa
Segres, Karolyn
South Aiken Baptist Day Care
Sunshine House '05
Sunshine House '57
Sunshine House '58
Sunshine House '59
Tender Loving Daycare
Tiny Treasures Day Care Center
Town Creek Christian Academy
True Foundations Learning Center
Wiggins, Kathy
Williamson, Sherree
Wooten, Elizabeth
Young, Annette

Allendale


Allendale Early Learning Academy, LLC
Fairfax Elementary School CDEPP
Little New Steps/ Allendale County Schools

Anderson


Anderson Christian Preschool
Anderson, Angela
Ashenfelder, Cynthia
Burton, Stacy
Campbell, Ashley
Carolina Kids Learning Center of Anderson, LLC
Carpenter's Church Child Dev. Center
Cedar Grove Education & Care
Christians Caring For Children,Inc.
Covenant Christian Academy
Davis, Mary
Dove, Johnnie
Edwards, Cheryl
Flat Rock Elementary School
From Gerber to Graduation
Glaze, Ursula
Glenn, April
Goss, Lisa
Granniez Kidz
Hatton, Marilyn
Homeland Park Primary
Honea Path Middle School Early Childhood Development Wing
Horton Alexander, Latisha
Horton, Magan
Iva Elementary School
Iva First Learning Center
Jordan, Jan
Kiddie Junction Play-N-Learn II
Kiddie Land 2 Child Development Center
Kiddie Land Child Care Center
Kiddie University
Kids Stuff Academy
Kidzone Learning Center , Inc.
Learning Town Academy and Daycare
Little Angels Child Care Center
Little Sprouts Learning Center
Little Treasures
Love and Care
Lusk, Susan
MaMa Lee's Daycare
Marshall Primary School
Miller, Kimberly
Mitchell, Linda
Napoli, Crystal
New Hope Child Development Center
Oakwood Preschool and Child Development Center
Posey, Cassie
Pruitt, Gail
Robinson, Cynthia
Sanders, Janice
Scott, Jennifer
Simpson, Aletha
Smith, Joyce
South Fant School of Early Education
St. Johns Child Development Center
Starr Elementary School
Starr Head Start
Stepping Stones Child Care
SuSu's Day Care
The Sunshine House
The Sunshine House Early Learning Academy
Tutt, Kimberly
Varennes Heights Baptist Church Child Dev Center
Welfare Baptist Church Day Care
West Market School of Early Education
West Pelzer Baptist Church CCC
Whitefield CDC
Wright, Mary

Bamberg


Doodle Bugs Daycare
First Baptist Church Day Care Center
Little Rascals
OCAB Denmark Head Start Center

Barnwell


Beach, Frances
Heavenly Angels Day Care
Samuels, Cherise
Sissy's Little Rascals Day Care
The Creation Station
Wooldridge, Harriet

Beaufort


All Saints Episcopal Preschool
Amazing Creations
Beaufort Academy Kindergarten
Beaufort Christian School
Beaufort Head Start
Brown, Voncile
Burton, Arlene
Camp Lowcountry Day
Chaple, Mitsi
Creative Beginnings Two Child Care & EC, LLC
Cronin, Raquell
Cross Early Childhood Center
Doctor, LaVerne
Ellis, Mellissa
Fields, Charlotte
First Presbyterian Day School
Frazier, Polly
Frazier, Theresa
Hamilton, Beverly
Hobbit Hill Preschool
Hobbit Hill, Too
Johnson, Linda
Joseph S. Shanklin Head Start
Kidd-Coleman, Monica
Life House Child Enrichment Station
Limitless Pediatric Solutions
Little Island Preschool of Hilton Head
Little Steps Daycare & Preschool
Low Country Day Christian Preschool
Magwood-Badger, Monique
Miller, Alice
Mossy Oaks Kindergarten Preschool
Our Children Day Care
Palmer, Denise
Resurrection Church Children's Corner
Riverside Children's Academy
Sandalwood Head Start
Sea Pines Montessori Academy
Silcox, Mary
Simmons, Donna
Simmons, Marie
Smith, Joyce
St. Gregory the Great Catholic School
The Children's Center
The Honeytree Preschool, LLC
The Savvy Apple Preschool
Wee Care Child Development Center
Young, Felicia

Berkeley


Acres of Discovery
Anderson, Karen
Archway Academy #5
Berkeley Elementary School CERDEP
Berkeley Intermediate School Head Start
Betty's Day Care and Preschool
Big Imaginations CDC
Boulder Bluff Elementary School CERDEP
Bowens Corner Elementary CERDEP
Branom, Twanda
Cainhoy Elem/Middle School - Head Start
Cainhoy Elementary - Middle School CDEPP
Cane Bay Elementary CDEPP
Coastal Kids Academy
College Park Elementary School CERDEP
Corner Kids Preschool
Creative Kids Child Development Center
Cross Elementary Head Start
Cross Elementary School CDEPP
Dail, Patricia
Daniel Island Academy
Daniel Island Tech Savvy Kids Club
Days, Alinett
Dentley, Precious
Devon Forest Elementary CDEPP
Divine Redeemer Catholic School
Dye, Jacqueline
Ellington, Shirley
First Baptist Christian Educational Development
Fishburne Headstart
Foundations Early Learning Center #214
Foxbank Elementary CERDEP
Goose Creek Primary School CERDEP
Gunter, Kathleen
H E Bonner Elementary Head Start
H.E. Bonner Elementary CDEPP
Hanahan Elementary School CDEP
Happy Faces Child Care Learning Center
Harbour Lake Baptist Preschool and Academy
Hill, Akiko
Holy Cross Island School #2
Honey Bears Child Care and Learning Center
Idola's Little Tykes LLC
J.K. Gourdin Elementary School CERDEP
Jackson, Tiffany
Johnson, Peter
Johnson-Zorn, Janette
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy '587
Leaps and Bounds Learning & Development Center LLC
Little Hands Childhood Development Center
Little People Big World
Londonderry School for Children
Lynn's Childcare Development Center
Marrington Elementary School CDEP
Milligan, April
Miracle Academy Nursery Center, Inc.
Morton, Tiana
Mt. Holly Elementary CERDEP
Nexton Elementary School CERDEP
Northwood Academy Pre-school
Oakley Road Preschool & Day Care Center
Philip Simmons Elementary CERDEP
Pinopolis Child Care and Day Care Center LLC
Providence Baptist Day Care
Ramsey, Lauren
Ridge Christian Academy
Ritenour, Tawyna
Sangaree Elementary School CDEPP
Simmons, Christal
St John's Christian Academy
St. James AME Church Child Care
St. Stephen Elementary School CDEPP
Stanley-Baker, Denise
Sunshine House
The Baby Depot
The Chalkboard Preschool, LLC
The House of Smiles
The House of Smiles
Thompson, Sherri
Tiny Tots Tech
Tomorrow Montessori Center
Toni's Child Care Center II
VanHorn, Arline
We R Kids
Westview Primary CDEPP
Westview Primary Head Start
Whitesville Elementary CERDEP
Whitesville Elementary Head Start
Whitten, Shannon
Wilhelm, Georgiana

Calhoun


Sandy Run K-8 School CDEPP
St. Matthews K-8 School CDEPP

Charleston


Academy Kingdom CCC
Adams Run Children Academy
Addlestone Hebrew Academy
All God's Children Childcare
Ashley Hall / Judith Webber Ross
Audacy Creative Arts Preschool
Bennett-Jamison, Gwendolyn
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
Brown, Winona
C.A.R.E. Academy
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cainhoy Children's Academy
Carlow, Carol
Carolina Bay Child Development Center
Carolina Park Academy
Carousel Early Childhood Center
Charles Towne Child Development Center
Charles Towne Montessori School
Charles Webb Center
Charleston Catholic School
Charleston Center Therapeutic Childcare Service
Chesterbrook Academy
Children's Discovery Center
Children's Discovery Center
Children's Learning Zone Center
Christ Kids Academy
Circle of Learning Daycare IV LLC
Coastal Christian Preparatory School
Cobia, Teresa
Collins, Zavia
Colvin's Cuddly Care Child Care Center
Creative Beginnings
Crosby, Kerrin
Deas, Wanda
DeSaussure, Sheremma
Devine Care Center
Discovery Days Learning Center
Discovery School
Dixon, Charlotte
Douzart, Carmelita
E.B. Ellington Elementary Head Start
First African Evangelical Church Day Care
First Baptist School of Charleston
Fosters Day Care
Frazier, Jessica
Frog Academy Preschool & Daycare
Garvin, Amy
Gethers, Charlene
Gilliard, Devona
Green World School
Green, Almanda
Heyward, Annie
Heyward-White, Karen
Hidden Treasures Child Development Center
Holy Cross Island School
Hursey Kaleidoscope
HVPC Early Care and Education Program
In God's Care Learning Center
It's a Cool School
James Island Christian School Early Education
James Island Elementary Head Start
James Island Presbyterian Child Care Center
James Simons Elementary School
Johns Island Early Childhood Christian Academy
Jones, Yvette
Jordan, Melissa
Junious, Lue Ann
Kelly, Alicia
Kiddie U, Inc.
Kids Play Garden
Kids Play Garden
Kids 'R' Kids of Mount Pleasant
Kingdom Treasures Child Development Center
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
Little Learner's Lodge and Montessori School of Mt. Pleasant
Live Oak Little School Incorporated James Island
Loving & Learning
Loving & Learning Education Center
Lowcountry Children's Co-Op
Lowcountry Leadership Pre-School
Lowcountry Learners
Martin, Judy
Mary Ford Child and Family Development Center
Meeting Street Academy
Meeting Street Elementary @ Brentwood
Meeting Street Elementary at Burns
Meggett, Michelle
Midland Park Primary School Head Start
Miles, Avis
Minnie Hughes Elementary Head Start
Miss Aimee's, Inc. dba Sullivans Island Child Care
Montessori Fountainhead School
Montgomery -Dennis, Ovetta
Mosley, Wanda
Moultrie, Shawanna
Mount Zion
Mt Sinai Christian Learning Center
N.E. Miles Early Childhood Development Center
New Israel Reformed Episcopal Development Center
Nia Infant and Toddler Child Development Center
North Charleston Methodist Church Learning Center
Northside Baptist Church Day Care Center
Oak Grove Montessori
Open Arms Child Care
Owens Christian Academy
Paige, Rebecca
Palmetto Child Care Center LLC
Park West Preschool Learning Center
Pitter Patter Christian Academy
Playhouse Day Care Kindergarten, Inc.
Plymouth Childcare Development Center
Preschool Learning Center at OGEC
Primrose School of Mount Pleasant
Redeemer Children's Center
Remount Baptist Day Care
Reynolds, Renee
Riverpointe Christian Academy
Robinson, Kimberly
Roper Learning Center
Roper, Quentella
Ruby's Academy
Sanders Clyde Elementary
Scott, Margaret
Sea Island Preschool, LLC
Smalls, Marian
Smalls, Odyessa
Smart Cookies Early Childhood Center
Smart Cookies LLC.
Springview Academy #2
St. James Day School
St. James Santee Elem. School
Stall High School Early Learning Center (Early Head Start)
Stepping Stones Academy
Sundrops Montessori School
Sunshine House # 82
Sunshine House # 60
Sunshine House #29
Sunshine House #52
The Crescent Childcare Center
The Goddard School
The Island School
The Little Sage School
The Oaks Children's Academy
The O'Quinn School - Mt. Pleasant
The O'Quinn School-PGPS,Inc.
The PreSchool Academy, Inc.
The Preschool of the Arts at The Center for Jewish Life
The Sweetgrass School
Toddlers Academy & Preschool
Trident Kids Academy
Trinity Montessori School
W.B. Goodwin Elementary School Head Start
Washington, Debra
We Care For Children, CDC
West Ashley Head Start
West Ashley Wee Care Preschool
Williams, Sherlyn
Wonderful Beginnings III

Cherokee


Corinth Christian Edu-Care
Crayons 2 Computers
Eagle Academy
East Coast Migrant Head Start Project- Gaffney
Fortner, Brandy
Jackson, Jeanetta
Jefferies, Vanessa
KL-Kids Learning Academy
Little Angels Day Care, Inc.
Logan, Joyce
Loving and Learning Day Care Center
Phillips, Joyce

Chester


A World of Kids Day Care
Arms of Love Academy
Chester Park COLT
Chester Park Elementary School of the Arts
Chester Park School of Inquiry
Church, Elizabeth
Edgemoor Head Start
First Baptist Church
Goldsborough, Vivian
Great Falls Elementary School
Gregory, Suzanne
Hawthorne Christian Academy (First Free Will Baptist Church)
Horizons Christian Academy
Hughes, Michael
Jacobs, Tammie
Learning Tree
Lewisville Elementary School
Minors, Lorene
North Chester Head Start
Reid, Catherine
Richburg Child Development Center

Chesterfield


Allison, Elizabeth
Arant, Sandra
Charity Early Learning Center
Cheraw Head Start
Cheraw Primary School
Chesterfield Ruby Head Start
Compass Point 4K
Davis, Connie
Dixie Doodles
Eagle's Nest CDC Central High School
Edwards Elementary School
Faith Christian Academy
First Church Child Development Ministry
Gary, Latonya
Griffin, Betty
Jefferson Elementary School
Jesus Is Lord Christian School
Kiddie Lane Day Care
McBee Elementary School
McBee Head Start Center
Pageland Head Start
Petersburg Primary School
Plainview Elementary School
Rackley, Brenda
Rollins, Amy
Ruby Elementary School
South Pointe Christian School
St. David's School
Tyner, Connie

Clarendon


Aunt Sarah's Childcare Center
Caring and Sharing Daycare
Cousar, Annette
Fleming/Felder Head Start
Hovermale, Jean
Kelly, Erika
Manning Early Childhood Center
Newsome, Jessica
Ragin, Faye
Summerton Early Childhood Center
The Turbeville Village
Walker Gamble Elementary School
Whack, Marsha
Whetsell, Mary

Colleton


Academy Road Preschool and Child Care
Avant, Elizabeth
Betty's Tots
Bodison, Stephanie
Brown, Dawana
Colleton County Academy
Colleton Prep Academy
Cone, Joyce
Corbett, Linda
East Coast Migrant Head Start Project Colleton Site
Fishburne, Yolanda
Forest Hills Preschool & After Care
Garrett, Cynthia
Little Bloomers Preschool
Low Country CAA Head Start
Mack, Ethel
Mays, Seconia
Padgett, Diane
Thompson, Dorothy

Darlington


A Kidz Place II
Christian Pathway/ Starting Steps School
Davis, Betty
Eastside Christian Daycare
Jett, Deborah
Josey, Edith
Kiddie Cove Child Care Center LLC
Kids-N-Me Daycare Center Inc.
King's Kids Childrens Center
Merry Land Daycare
Miles, Sharon
Nancy H. Gainey Child Day Care, Inc.
Parker, Melissa
Pendergrass, Jeanette
Prosperity Child Care, Inc.
Ross, Coquette
Temple Christian Academy
Thompson Children Learning Center
Young, Mary

Dillon


Abraham, Bridget
Child Development Center
Colvin, Patricia
East Elementary School
Hamer Canaan Head Start
Hayes, Sarah
Hill, Deborah
J'Dae Early Learning Academy
Johnson, Ann
Jones, Florine
Kids LTD
Lake View Elementary School
Latta Elementary School
McDaniel, Pamela
McGill, Tamela
Mescia, Cecelia
Moody, Priscilla
Mothers Love Daycare
Phillips, Lois
Robertson, Sarah
Rogers, Angela
South Elementary School
Stewart Heights Elementary School
Swinney, Brenda
Townsend, Sheila
Whittaker Head Start

Dorchester


Above and Beyond Child Development Center
AppleSeeds Nursery School
Archway Academy #4
Arms of Joy
Battle, Geralynn
Bethany Child Development Center
Black, Andrea
Blessed Generations Day Care
Boyd, Barbara
Broughton, Carolyn
Burden, Tierra
Cadence Academy
Cathedral Academy
Cheeks, Tawisha
Cobbs, Operadella
Curious Minds Day School
Davis, Charmain
DeLoach, Veronica
Evans, Jessica
Freberg, Maria
Good Shepherd School
Griffin, Madlyn
Hullinger, Amanda
Johnson, Edna
KinderCare
La Petite Academy
Loving and Learning Child Care Center
Meacham, Brenda
Miles Road Children's Learning Center
Mosteller, Kathy
Mouzon, Joanne
Oakbrook Child Development Center
Rico, Ellen
Rivera, Shaina
Riverpointe Christian Academy-North
Roberge, Sherri
Smalls, Barbara
Snyder, Sandra
Springview Academy
St. Luke's Children's Center
Summerville Baptist Preschool
Summerville Catholic School
Sunflower Kids Daycare
Sunshine House #28
Sunshine House #42
Swilley, Ashley
The Oaks Children's Academy
The Wright Day Care Center
Toy Box Day Care
W.C. Christian Academy

Edgefield


Bush, Annie
Cockrell, Brenda
Creative Learning Center, Inc.
Doran, Kathy
Glover, Donna
Hidlay, Melinda
Little Folks Daycare
Nettles, Christy

Fairfield


Antley, Mary
Chappell, Jackie
Davis, Trista
Goins, Aqueelah
Jeter, Phyllis
Little Angels Child Development Center
Talbert, Janice

Florence


A Step Ahead Day School
All Saints Episcopal Day School
Angel's Inn
Antioch 3 & 4K Development Center Preschool
Bonds, Maggie
Boyd-Nowline, Bernetra
Brayboy, Felicia
Broach, Molly
Brown, Barbara
Brown, Ivdell
Brown, Rosa
Burgess, Cherrie
Burgess, Shirley
Cade, Dorothy
Central United Methodist Church Preschool
Charlie Brown Day Care and Preschool
Child Development at Woods Road
Chrysalis Center
Colonial Child Care
Cooper, Ruby
Cradle to Crayons Child Care Center
Creative Learning Center
Davis, Aretha
Dewey Carter Child Development
Ebenezer Baptist Church Weekday Ministry
Echols, Margaret
Edu Scholars Learning Center
Excellent Learning Preschool, Inc
Farley, Barbara
Felder, Barbara
First Presbyterian Child Development Center
Florence Christian School
Florence Family YMCA
Gamble, Alberta
Gandy, Carrie
Gaskins, Corine
Gavin, Joy
Gibbs, Mary
Graham, Delaphine
Grant, Kensy
Grant, Lillie
Greenwood Baptist Wee Center
Hannah, Renae
Hannah, Vannassa
Hannah-Pamplico Elementary/Middle School
Harley, Genene
Henneghan, Antoinette
Highland Park UMC
Hines, Vocida
Hunter, Ruby
Hunter, Tarsha
Illingworth, Geraldine
J C Lynch Elementary School
Johnsonville Elementary
Johnsonville Head Start
Jones, Gloria
Jones-Marques, Tanzania
Kids Corner Early Learning Academy
Kids First Learning Center LLC
Kingdom Learning Center
Kountry Kids Child Development Center
La Petite Academy
Lake City Early Childhood Center
Lake City Head Start
Learning Together Daycare
Lee, Windy
Little Creations Learning Center
Live Love Grow Learning Center
Lockett, Shirley
Maranatha Christian School
Matthews, Movieta
McCall, Malaika
McClain, Gloria
McClam, Beverly
McFadden, Lisa
Mcfadden, Michelle
McFadden's Learning & Child Care Academy
McLaughlin, Fatisha
McLaurin Elementary Montessori
McLaurin Elementary School
McLeod Child Development Center
Mcleod, Gracie
Mon-Dae Morning Child Care Center
Montessori School of Florence
Montgomery, Gloria
Monumental Baptist Church Daycare
Nesmith, Mary
Nesmith, Shelia
New Prospect Christian Daycare
Nowlin, Angeline
Olanta Creative Arts and Science Magnet School
Pamplico Head Start Center
Pendergrass, Lorraine
Pierce, Murray
Pompey, Candace
Posh Tots, LLC
Precious One Learning Center
Pressley, Eve
RN Beck Child Development Center
Robinson, Georgiann
Robinson, Shealsea
Ronk, Doris
Scott, Mary
Singletary, Janice
Skipper Learning Center
South Florence Baptist Church Day Care
Southside Baptist Weekday Children's Ministry
Spann, Lataisha
St Paul Christian Child Care Center
Tanner, Gina
Taylor, Allyson
The Sunshine House Early Learning Academy
Thelma Brown Head Start Center
Thompson, Janice
Thursday's Child, Inc.
Timmons, Joanne
Timmonsville Head Start/Early Head Start
Tinker Bell Nursery & Day Care
White, Mamie
Williams, Clarissa
Williams, Ollie
Wilson, Catherine
Wilson, Percilla
Woods Road Head Start Center
Wright, Throw
Zion Canaan Child Development Center

Georgetown


1st Steps Infant Care, Inc.
Anderson, Syrmetrial
Andrews Headstart
Belin Creative Learning
Bessellieu, Patricia
Bibleway Community Learning Center
Brown, Theresa
Choppee Head Start
Douglas, Christina
Duncan, Latonya
East Carolina Early Learning Academy
Flowers, Pearlene
Georgetown Head Start
Georgetown Presbyterian Preschool
Greene, Patricia
Hallman, Claudetta
Kennerly, Janette
Kensington Elementary School
Kensington Kidz
Lance, Valerie
Lewis, Sharon
Linnen, Lisa
Little Smurfs Daycare
Maryville Elementary School
McDonald Elementary
McDonald Elementary School 3K
Montessori School of Pawleys Island
Parker, Nicola
Pawleys Island Christian Academy
Pierce, Laura
Plantersville Elementary 3K
Pleasant Hill Elementary School 4-K
Robinson, Vanessa
Rouse, Natheria
Schoen, Jill
Small Minds of Tomorrow
Small Minds of Tomorrow II
St. Peter's Lutheran School
The Learning Center
The Sawgrass School

Greenville


Abundant Life Child Development Center
Adora Childcare Center
Ashley, Erin
Benjamin, Erlinda
Berea First Baptist Church CDC
Big Blue Marble Academy- 08
Big Blue Marble Academy-07
Big Blue Marble Academy-09
Bob Jones Academy
Bright Minds Learning Academy
Brockman, Varity
Brown, Natasha
Bumble Bee Daycare and Learning Center
Buncombe Street UMC Child Development Center
Bundle of Joy Academy
Burton, Elizabeth
Calvary Baptist Daycare
Celebration Christian Academy/Preschool
Chapman, Katrina
Children's House Learning Center II
Christ Church Episcopal Preschool
Classy Kids Child Development Center
Classy Kids Child Development Center
Classy Kids Child Development Center, Inc.
Cogar-Jones, Ruby
Covenant UMC Christian Academy
Creative Kids CDC, Inc.
Delgado, Paula
Earle Street Academy
Especially Children CDC
Fairview Child Development
Family Affair Child Care LLC
First Baptist Church Mauldin Christian Academy
First Presbyterian Church Mother's Morning Out
Footprints Learning Center of Fountain Inn
Four Winds Child Dev. Ctr. and Academy
Gamble, Shawanda
Gates, Beth
Gates, Clinton
Giggles Drop-In Childcare
Green Apple Childcare Center
Greenville Memorial Childcare Center
Griffin, Josiellia
GSC Preschools Inc dba The Goddard School
HIS Day Care
Ivybrook Academy
Kiddie Academy
Kiddie Depot, Inc.
Kiddy Country Club
Kids & Company, LLC.
Kids R Kids Learning Center
KidsZone
Kidz Kare Totz
KinderCare Learning Center
KinderCare Learning Center
La Petite Academy
Lee Road Baptist Child Development Center
Lee Road UMC Preschool
Legacy Academy
Legacy Academy Simpsonville
Legacy Academy Woodruff Rd
Little Footprints Child Care Center
Little Footprints Too
LIttle Wonder Learning Center
Marietta First Baptist Child Development Center
Mattress, Rosa
McKinney, Vanessa
Memorial United Methodist Church Child Enrichment Program
Miller, Ayanna
Minds In Motion Learning Center LLC
Moore, Aundrea
Mountain Montessori School
Mundy, Bethanne
North Franklin Road Head Start
O'Neal, Felicia
Our Kid's Child Development Center, LLC
Park Place Children's Center
Pelham Road Baptist Church Child Development Cente
Phillips, Loris
Precious Jewels Private School
Primrose School of Greenville
Primrose School of Midtown Greenville
Primrose School of Simpsonville at Five Forks
Rabon, Karen
Renfrew Baptist Church CDC
Reynolds Day Care
Rilla Rin Schoolette
Roberts, Emma
Rocky Creek Christian Academy
Russell, Trayce
Saed, Fedaa
Sherred, Aja
Shiflet, Anissa
Small Wonders Academy
Smith, Monique
Smith, Sarita
Solverus Academy - Greenville Campus
Solverus Academy - Mauldin Campus
Sonshine Learning Center
Southern, Ellen
St Andrews Presbyterian Church CDC
St Anthony of Padua
Standing Springs Baptist CDC
Starshine Child Enrichment Center
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine Place Academy
Szymanski, Stacie
Tender Care PreSchool
The Academy Downtown
The Kid's Place
The Sunshine House
U U World of Children
Unique Kidz at Davis Academy
Wheatley Montessori School
Whitmire, Melinda
YMCA Judson Community Center
Young and Restless Childcare Center

Greenwood


96 Junction
Academy of Learning & Development Center
Adams, Annie
Angels Child Development Center
Building Blocks Preschool & Child Care Center
Caldwell, Willie
Cambridge Academy
Children's Courtyard
Davenport, Kathy
Early Childhood Complex
Greenwood Christian School
Greenwood Early Childhood Center
Kids' World/ St. Mark UMC
Lifetime Discoveries
Millie's House Child Care Center
Owen, Janice
Palmetto Christian Academy of Greenwood
Phan, Theresa
Sunshine House 134/ Appletree
Sunshine House ' 2
Sunshine House-Center 135/ The Children's Garden
The Learning Vine
Ware Shoals Primary
White, Crystal

Hampton


Ben Hazel Primary
Brians Play House
Brunson Elementary School CDEPP
Children's Keeper Learning Center
Children's Place Child Care Center
Estill Elementary School CDEPP
Evans, Bettye
Fennell Elementary CDEPP
Holmes, Denise
Varnville Elementary CDEPP

Horry


A Step Ahead Child Development Center Inc.
Academy of Hope Charter School
Anchor's Away Child Development Center
Ann and Andy Daycare
Ann and Andy Daycare #2
ATM Daycare Center
Aynor Kiddie Care, LLC
Beginners Paradise
Bellamy, Flossie
Beverly, Kimberly
Buckle-My-Shoe
Burns, Tamara
Busy Bodies Child Care Center
Cadence Academy Preschool
Cadence Academy Preschool
Calvary Christian School
Capture Child Development Center, LLC
Carolina Forest Child Development and Learning Center
Chabad Academy
Child Development Ministry of First United Methodist Church
Claridy Funland DCC
Coastal Children's Academy, Inc.
Coastal Kids Academy of SC
Cochran, Delinda
Connect Kids
Conway Christian Academy
Conway Day Care
Creative Beginnings CDC of Carolina Forest
Creative Beginnings Child Development Center
Cutie Pies Inc
Cutie Pies Inc.
Cutie Pies, Inc.
Davis, Dianne
Davis-Lewis, Shela
First Baptist Child Development Center
First Presbyterian Church Growing Tree
Green Sea Head Start
Greene, Lisa
Hickory Grove Child Development Center
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Horne, Brittany
Kid Zone Daycare INC
Kiddie Junction Creative Learning Center
Kids Paradise CDC
Land of Learning CDC
Langston Child Development Center
Lil' Blessings Child Day Care Center, Inc.
Lil Dreamers
Little Blessings CDC
Longs Head Start Center
Lovell Weekday Ministry
Martin's Day Care Center
McDougal, Montrese
Mercy Baptist Church Child Development Center
Mt Nebo Child Care Center
My Sunshine Child Development Center
Ocean View Baptist Teach-Learning Center
Oxford Childrens Academy LLC
Palmetto Child, Inc.
Palmetto Preschool - Carolina Forest
Palmetto Preschool and Learning Center
Rhymes and Rainbows
Risen Christ Christian Academy
Rivertown Child Development Center
Rogers, Edwin
Salem Baptist Church Day Care
School A Child Learning Center
Sea Mountain Academy
Sherman's Child Development
Small Wonders Preschool and Learning Center
Socastee Montessori School Inc
St. Michael Catholic School
St. Philip Lutheran Preschool
Sunrise Children's Academy, LLC
Surfside Methodist Children's Center
Tender Years Daycare Center
The Learning Station
The Learning Station-Forestbrook
The Learning Tree
Trinity Presbyterian Church
Varela, Cathy
Waccamaw Head Start Center
Your Neighborhood Childcare and Development Center

Jasper


1+1=2 Daycare
Anderson, Beverly
Bailey, Angel
Chosen One Christian Child Care Center
Dupont, Linda
Ferguson, Tameika
Ford, Mary
Garnes, Karen
Hardeeville Elementary School CDEPP
Hardeeville Head Start Center
Lee, Shirley
McElwee, Margaret
Ridgeland Baptist Church Child Care Ministry
Ridgeland Elementary School CDEPP
Ridgeland Head Start
Samuel, Modestine
Stiney, Teneeka
Thomas Heyward Academy Daycare
Washington, Lula
Yancey, Demetria

Kershaw


Bethel Cares
Blaney Baptist Church Day Care
Camden Kids Academy
Claudine's Little Angels
Cornerstone Christian School
Hemingway, Louise
Hudson's Kids Kastle
Kiddie Land II
Lugoff Early Learning CDC
Lugoff First Baptist Children's Ministry
Lyttleton Learning Place
Montessori School of Camden
Penn, Laurinda
St. John's UMC Child Care Ministries
Stephanie's Preschool Blessing and Afterschool
Tender Care Day Care Center

Lancaster


A Step Above CDC
Alpha & Omega Christian Learning Center
Angels "R" Us
Blossom Academy
Buford Child Care
Carolina Christian Academy
Fresh Anointing Child Care
Indian Land Academy, Inc
Kidz Day Care Center, Inc.
Lil' Ones
Rich Hill Child Development Center, LLC
Rising S.T.A.R.S. CDC LLC
Segee, Martha
Springs, Mary
Tender Hearts Academy

Laurens


Big Blue Marble Academy-04
E. B . Morse Elementary School 4-K
Ford Elementary
Harper, Kimberly
Hickory Tavern Elementary
Hickory Tickory Tots Learning Center & Day Care
Kellett & Kids Child Care and Learning
Laurens Elementary
Laurens YMCA @ Laurens Elementary
M.S. Bailey Child Development Center
New Prospect Baptist Church DCC
Owens, Sheryl
Simmons, Patsy
Stepping Stones Learning Academy, Inc
Tender Loving Care & Child Development Center
The Y CDC @ First Baptist Church
Thornwell Child Development Center
Waterloo Elementary
Young World Day Care Center Inc.

Lee


Atkinson, Jerlene
Bishopville - Lee Child Care Center, Inc.
Boyd, Michelle
Dennis Elementary School
Lower Lee Elementary School CDEP
Robert E. Lee Day Care
West Lee Elementary School CDEP

Lexington


5 Star Academy Learning Center
A & A Learning Center
Abner Montessori School
Anne Pitts Child Development Center
Aspire Early Learning Academy
Aspire Early Learning Academy, LLC #2
Big Blue Marble Academy-01
Big Blue Marble Academy-02
Big Blue Marble Academy-03
Big Blue Marble Academy-15
Braeckelaere, Lisa
Browders Kiddie Kove
Cadence
Calvary Christian Day Care
Cassella, Christine
Chapin Baptist Child Development Center
Cooper, Angela
Creative Beginnings Christian Child Development
Creative Beginnings Christian Child Development 2
Creative Learning Place
Cutter, Teresa
Dibble, Cindy
Eckman, Tamara
Edge Christian Child Care
Emmanuel Wee Care Day Care Center
Feikema, Deborah
Gilman,Elizabeth
Global Invest@Lexington CDC
Goodman, Paula
Grace Baptist Church Day Care
Hall, Lisa
Happy Camper Child Development Center
Happy Camper Child Development Center
Hartman Hall Child Development Center
Hi- Ideals Mini School
Holland, Theresa
Holtsclaw, Monica
Hopkins, Helen
Inez's Child Care Center
Jackies Total Child Care
Jeffcoat, Janet
Johnston, Barbara
Jordan, Linda
Kids' Stuff Learning Center
Kids Zone Child Care, LLC
Kinley, Geraldine
La Petite Academy
Lake Murray Child Development Center
Lake Murray Montessori School
Lambright-Little, Fouchena
LaTorre, Linda
Lee, Kathryn
Lexington Day School
Lexington Kiddie Kollege, Inc.
Lexington Medical Center Child Development Center
Love and Laughter Day Care, Inc.
Lyell, Elizabeth
Martin, Valerie
Mathias, Lesley
McGregor Presbyterian Preschool
MEGA Child Development Center
Midlands Montessori School
Moore, Kimberly
Mungo, Lacey
Northside Christian Academy
Northside Christian Academy Early Education Center
Pickett, Samantha
Pisgah Child Development Ministry
Price, Leah
Purvis, Demonica
Red Apple Preschool
Robins Nest Children's Day Care Inc.
Ross, Kimberly
Rymer, Sheryl
Sandbox Child Development Center
Seven Oaks Kids Academy
Sunshine House
Talkers and Toddlers
Tasker, Pam
The Harvest
Thompson, Mary
Village Kids Academy
Waddy-Aiken, Selma
Weeks-Glover,Tonisha
Windsor Academy
Windsor West Child Development Center
Wise, Donna
Yeager Dimery, Paula

Marion


Academy of Early Learning
Covington, Sheila
Davis, Patricia
First United Methodist Childcare Center
Foxworth, Diane
Freshley, Janicetine
Hunter, Lillian
James, Joyce
Joyland Day Care Center
Kids Konnection Learning Center
Little Promises Learning Center
Love N' Care Day Care
Lytch, Patricia
Macedonia UMC Child Care Center
Marion Baptist Child Care Ministries
McGill's Bundles of Joy
Robinson-Hayes, Debra
Sherry's Day Care Center
Springville Head Start
Sugar Bear's DC/CD Learning
Troy-Johnson Learning Korner
Williams, Gloria
Wise, Linda
Woodberry, Erica

Marlboro


Bennettsville Primary
Blenheim Head Start
Campbell, Barbara
Clio Elementary Middle School
Gary, Rhonda
Hodges, Georgia
Jesus Loves Me Daycare
Marlboro Co. School District - Early Learning Center
McColl Elementary Middle School
McColl Head Start
Morrison, Sharon
Purvis, Elaine
Quick, Linda
Thomas Memorial Day Care
Wallace Elementary Middle School
Young at Heart Academy

Newberry


Boundary Street Elementary
Dowd's Child Care
Gallman Elementary School
Kids Unlimited of Prosperity
Kids Unlimited Too
Little Angels Day Care
Little Mountain Elementary School
Livingston, Ann
Nae Nae's Daycare
Newberry Academy
Newberry Child Development Center
Newberry Elementary School
Pomaria Garmany Elementary
Prosperity Rikard Elementary
Reuben Elementary School
Triangle Day Care Center
Whitmire Community School

Oconee


Arrowood, Lisa
Bryant, Barbara
Foothills Early Learning Center
Genzer, Anna
Homestead Academy
Johnson, Eva
Kreuzberger, Diana
LeBoeuf, Angela
Lewis, Lila
Mccurry, Lori
Our Clubhouse, Inc.
Peppers, Donna
Seneca Baptist Church Child Development Center
Seneca Head Start Center
Smiling Angels CCC
Upstate Children's Center of Walhalla

Orangeburg


Belmont Luxury Precious Moments Child Care & Learning Center
Bethune-Bowman Elementary School CDEPP
Bowman, Rosa
Branchville Christian Church Daycare
Brighter Children's Center
Brookdale Elementary School Child Development Center
Brooks, Carnetta
Bruce, Althea
Curry, Dorothy
Dover Elementary School CDEPP
Edisto Primary Child Development Center CDEPP
Elloree Elementary School CDEPP
Greater Faith Baptist Church CDC
Griffin, Cynthia
Harrison, Patricia
Holly Hill Academy CCC
Holly Hill Elementary CDEPP
Hughes, Virginia
J & J Child Care, Inc.
Johnson, Marlene
Kid's House
Kids In Motion Day Care Center
Kidz 1
Kidz Will Be Kidz Daycare
Little, Jennie
Lockett Elementary CDEPP
Marshall Elementary School CDEPP
Mommy's Time Out, LLC
Oliver, Mary
Orangeburg Area Development Center
Orangeburg Christian Academy, Inc
Orangeburg Prep Child Development Center
Palmetto Kids of North, LLC
Robertson, Saundra
Robinson, Mary
Sheridan Elementary School Child Development Center CDEPP
St. James-Gaillard Elementary School CDEPP
St. Paul's Day Care
Sugar N Spice Child Care Center
The Pecan Grove Child Development
Trinity United Methodist Church Learning Center
Vance-Providence Elementary Child Development Center CDEPP
Washington, Geneva
Whittaker Elementary Child Development Center CDEPP
Wonder World Nursery School
Wright Way Child Development Center
Wright's Day Care Center

Pickens


Carousel of Learning
Clemson Child Development Center
Clemson Creative Academy
Clemson Head Start
Clemson Montessori School CDC
Day, Melissa
Dingle, Erica
Duvall, Lora
Easley Christian School
Foothills Child Development Center
Fowler, Debbie
Geer Memorial Child Development Center
Georges Creek Baptist Church CDC
Great Adventures Learning Academy
Growing In Grace
Hembree, Summer
Hendricks, Jennifer
Holy Trinity Episcopal Day School
Kids Stuff Academy
Landers, Wanda
Little Lights Learning Center
Lures and Lace Learning Center
Martin, Lea
Parenting and Family Literacy
Pickens Head Start
Pickens Presbyterian Church Child Development Ctr.
Playhouse Pals of the Carolinas
Preschool @ Holly Springs Center
Reece Mill Road Head Start Center
Rogers Child Care center
Rogers Infant Center
Rogers, Pat
Sanders, Jean
Schultz, Melissa
Simpson Head Start Center
Small World of Easley
Smith, Robin
Suddeth, Laura
Sunshine House
Tapia, Samantha
Tate, Sonja
The Growing Place
Thompson, Dana
Yang, Kayla

Richland


Abreu, Margielina
Adlerian Child Care Center
Adlerian Child Care Center
Alford, Pinkie
All God's Children Day Care, LLC
Allen, Gloria
Angels Club CDC
Anges Wilson-Gibbs
Araque, Lesbia
Arthurtown Child Development Center
Asbury Kindergarten & Preschool
Atkinson, Patricia
Austin, Willie
Aye's Kinderoo Care II
Barnhill, Michelle
Barnhill, Natalie
Becker, Katie
Belvedere Early Learning Center
Big Blue Marble Academy-10
Blackwell, Teresa
Bright Horizons at Columbia Federal Child Development Center
Bright Horizons at USC
Burroughs, Sherrie
Cadence Academy and Preschool
Cadence Academy Preschool
Candle Lakes Academy, LLC
Carlander, Sheilah
Carree, Asia
Chesterbrook Academy
Christ Care Learning Center
Copes, Juana
Davis, Iris
Dewberry, Regina
Dingle, Ann
Divine Child Development Center
Doughty Dependable Childcare Center
Dyer, Glenice
Eastminster Day School
Education Express
Evans, Tamika
Fantasy Island Infant and Childcare Center
First Nazareth Child Development Center
Flood, Lisa
Footprints Academy LLC
Footprints Day Care
Frierson, Tarsha
Gibson, Barbara
GIG Holding LLC @ New Hope Early Learing Academy
Gillie, Darylene
Global Invest Group @ Irmo Academy
Global Invest Group LLC @ Children's World
Global Invest Group LLC @ Spring Valley ELA
Good Shepherd Day School
Grace Academy
Grant, Barbara
Gray, McKenzie
Guzman, Dora
Hammett, Janet
Hammond School Extended Care
Harmony School
Heathwood Hall
Heyward St. UMC Preschool
Hilton, Tanya
Hollis, Sade
Hope Academy
Hopfensperger, Debra
Incarnation Lutheran Child Development Center
Incarnation Lutheran Church
Jackson, Donna
James, Chanice
Jenkins, Shannon
Jones, Candyce
Jubilee Academy
Kathwood Preschool
Kidz Zone Learning Center
Kingdom Kids Child Development Center
Kingdom Kids II
La Petite Academy
La Petite Academy
Lacy, Jacqueline
Lake Carolina ELC
Lake Murray Montessori School
Lake Murray Presbyterian Church Day School
Little Peoples Learning Center
Little Steps Columbia
Lollipop Lane Day Care Center
Magnanimous Kids Learning Center
Marshall,Monique
McCray, Marshika
McDonald, Ashley
Means, Rose
Mercer, Pamala
Nana's Little Elephant CDC/Phase 2
Patterson, Doris
Randolph, Mary
Rehoboth Child Development Center
Revere, Carolyn
Richland County First Steps - Virginia Wingard Site
Richland One @ Bradley Elementary
Richland One @ Burton Pack
Richland One @ E.E. Taylor
Richland One @ Horrell Hill
Richland One @ Mill Creek
Richland One @ Pine Grove
Richland One @ Rhame
Richland One @Forest Heights
Richland One at A. C. Moore Elementary
Richland One at Arden Elementary School
Richland One at Hopkins Elementary School
Richland One at John P. Thomas Elementary
Richland One at South Kilbourne
Richland One at Watkins Nance Elementary
Ridenhour, Amber
Riverland Hills Day School
Saint John Preschool
Sampson, Wakesia
Savage, Sabrina
Scott, Angela
Scott, Sarah
Scott, Talisha
Shandon United Methodist Preschool and Kindergarten
Shandon Weekday School
Sherman, Mildred
Smart Start Academy
Smiley, Lashawn
Smith, Kiara
Southeast Child Development Center
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church Preschool
Squirewell, Tiffany
St. Naomi's Child Development Center
Stephens, Betty
Success By Steps Early Learning Academy
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Sunshine House
Tender Years CDC/Early Head Start Center
The Montessori School of Columbia
Thomas Sumter Academy
Tiny Creators Learning Center
Trenholm Road United Methodist Preschool/After-School Care
Trinity Learning Center
Trinity Learning Center-Blythewood
Universal Kids School of Excellence
Victory Learning Academy
Volious, Keshia
Walker, Maria
Wampach, Beth
Washington Street UMC CDC
Watch Me Sprout Learning & Afterschool Center
Wee Care CDC
White, Patricia
Williams, Aleathea
Williams, Laquanda
Wonderful Beginnings
Wood, Margie
Woodard, Cynthia
Woodfield Enrichment Center

Saluda


ABC Academy, LLC
Banks, Miriam
Little Friends Day Care
Weaver, Florence

Spartanburg


Abby's Learning Academy, Inc.
ABC 123 Learning Center
Abundant Blessings
Bethel Child Enrichment Program
Big Blue Marble Academy- 06
Big Blue Marble Academy-05
Blessed Lil Ones
Bo Peep Day Care Center
Boiling Springs Child Care
Boyter, Belva
Coast to Coast Preschool
Collins, Lydia
Cornerstone Children's Academy, Inc.
Cothran, Kelly
Country Day School
Cowpens Creative Kids
Crawford, Erica
Creative Learning Kids CDC
Cudd, Minda
Davidson, Dorothy
Eddlemon Child Development Center, Inc.
Exceptional Child Academy LLC
Gordon, Shirley
Gosnell, Donna
Graham, Peggy
Happy Day Play School
Harmony House
Henderson, Donna
Hyde, Taletha
Inman Christian Academy
Inman First Baptist Church
Jackson, Angela
Jackson, Tonia
JC Copeland Child Care Center
Johnson, Scottie
Justice, Janet
Kelly's Kids SCSD&B
Kiddie City Early Learning Academy
Kiddie Korner Day Care, Inc.
Kid's First Child Development Center
Kid's Konnection Child Care, Inc.
Kids R Kids
King, Debra
Knuckles-Branch, Sandra
Lake Bowen Baptist CDC
Learning Years Child Development Center
Lighthouse Pre-School Academy
Lindsey, Elizabeth
Little Me Childcare Center
Little Miracles Child Development Center
Little People's Child Development Center
Little Steps Early Learning Center
Lowrance, Frances
Maximum Child
Meeting Street Academy
Miracles Learning Center
Miss Tammy's Little Learning Center
Miss Tammy's Little Learning Center-Inman
Montessori Academy
Montessori West School
Mother Goose Day Care & CDC Inc.
Mside Weekday Preschool
My House Day Care
Palmetto Children's Center
Payne, Sandra
Precious Little Angels
Robin's Nest Child Care, LLC
Southern Shops Daycare
Spartanburg Christian Academy
Spartanburg Day School
Springs Christian Day School
SRMC Ida Thompson Child Development Program
St. Matthews Episcopal Church Preschool
Stroble, Dorothy
Sunshine House
Sunshine House (S. Danzler Road)
Sunshine House '10
Sunshine Preschool
The Children's Academy
The Franklin School
The Franklin School 4K
The Franklin School EHS
Total Family Care Agency
Trinity Children's Center
UMC of the Covenant Child Development Center
Unique Kids
Victory In Learning Child Care Academy SC INC.
Walnut Grove United Methodist Church CDC
Woods, Monique

Sumter


Alice Drive Elementary PERK
Archway Academy #6
Aunt Susans Play School Inc
Bethesda Learning Center
Brunson, Blondell
Care-A-Lot Day Care Too
Cherryvale Elementary School
Crosswell Drive Elem CDEP
Dalzell Prep LLC
Dukes, Francelia
Durant, Mary
Gillman, Amanda
Goodwill Head Start
Gordon, Delphina
Grace Baptist Christian School
Hickory Hollow Head Start
Itsy Bitsy Steps Learning Center
JMBC Christian and Academic School
Kids First Academy
Kingsbury Elementary CDEP
Kittrell, Bettie
Lemira Elementary CDEP
Love Covenant Church Child Development Center
Luv-N-Care Child Care, Inc.
Manchester Elementary CDEP
Millwood Elementary CDEP
Morris College Head Start
Morris, Cynthia
New Beginnings at Warth Child Care
Oakland Primary School CDEP
Palmetto Prep LLC
Pocalla Springs Elementary CDEP
R.E. Davis Elementary CERDEP
Rafting Creek Elementary CDEP
Ragin Prep Christian Academy Little Lambs
Round The Clock Child Care Center
Rubye J. Johnson Head Start
Simon Says Learning Center
South Sumter Head Start
Stateburg Head Start
Sumter Christian School Day Care
Swan Lake Academy LLC
The Clubhouse Learning Center
Thomas Sumter Academy Enrichment Program
Tutton, Debbie
Under The Son Christian Academy
Vanessa Palace LLC
Vanessa's Playland
Vaughn, Tracey
Vohs, Linda
Walzer, Cynthia
Washington, Patricia
Wedgefield University for Kids
Westside Christian Academy
Whetsel, Cheryl
Wilder Elementary School CERDEP
Wilson Hall

Union


Bethel UMC
Braun, Virginia
Humphries, Mamie
Jonesville Head Start
Kidz Lane Day Care
Mon-Aetna Baptist Church CEC
Union Christian Day School

Williamsburg


Bell, Linda
Boyd, Janice
Boyd, Myra
Buffkin, Angel
Burgess, Verlie
Chavis Early Head Start
Cool Kids Academy
Ebenezer Christian Child Care Center
Fulton, Sabretta
Graham, Julia
Harmon, Kay
Hemingway Elementary School
Johnson, Alice
Lewis, Priscilla
Linen, Jennifer
Little Miss Muffet Daycare
Little Wizard's Learning Center
Mary's Little Lamb CCC
McKnight, Elizabeth
Montgomery Childers, Teresa
Montgomery, Vanessa
Poston, Leona
Rouse, Liza
Tender Bears Day Care and Learning Center
W. M. Anderson Primary School
Washington, Patricia
White, Geraldine
Williamsburg Academy Daycare
Williamsburg Kindergarten DC
Wilson's Day Care & Learning Center

York


A Child's World
Adventures Plus Child Care
Agape United Day Care
All Smiles Child Development Center
Avery Lake Head Start
Bailey, Tonya
Beansprout Academy
Beaufort, Michelle
Bethesda Presbyterian Church
Bristol, Mary
Buchanan, Lucinda
Caldwell, Amy
Carolina Academy
Carolina Kids Child Development Center
Carolina Kids Child Development Center II
Catawba Baptist Child Development Center
Child Development Center on Herlong
Chmielewski, Donna
Classy Kids Academy
Clover Head Start
Clover High School Early Childhood Program
Cotton Belt Elementary School
Creative Kids
Crosby, Joyce
DeGrandpre, Betty
Delvalle, Alexis
Eggleston, Tonya
Field of Dreams at Baxter
Field of Dreams at Edgewater
Freedom Montessori School
Freeman, Dawn
Gheen, Macy
Gibson, Amanda
Giving Tree Child Development Center
God's Blessing's Christian Child Care
Goodsell, Donna
Hall, Gloria
Harold C. Johnson Elementary School
Hickory Grove Sharon Elementary School
House of Joy
Howard, Lisa
Hunter Street Elementary School
ISWA Development Corporation Head Start
Ivybrook Academy
Jefferson Elementary
Joyful Academy
Kids First Academy
Kids R Kids
Kids World Too
Liberty Christian Daycare
Little Fox Child Development Center
Little Saints Academy
Little Saints Academy
Love N Cherish Academy
MacFeat Early Childhood Lab School
McArthur, Wilda
McCoy, Terri
Mitchell, Aujeannette
Mitchell, Sheila
Moore, Crystal
Nalette, Jessica
New Beginnings
Next Level Kidz
Olinger, Rebecca
Palmetto Children's Academy
Pam's Playhouse Day Care
Peterson Day Care
Pine Grove Christian Academy
Pittman, Roberta
Playful Cubs Academy
Plyler, Melissa
Primrose School of Fort Mill
Reach for the Stars
Right Choice Child Development Center
Roberts, Suzanne
Roseborough, Mary
Shull, Yvonne
Small World Academy
Smart Kids CDC # 6
Stiles, Christine
Sugar & Spice Child Development Center LLC
Tega Cay Children's Academy
The Academy of Young Scholars, LLC
The Goddard School in Fort Mill
The Goddard School of Fort Mill 2
The Goddard School of Lake Wylie
The Goddard School of Lake Wylie
The Goddard School of Rock Hill
The Learning Experience
Toddler House Day Care
Traylor, Betty
Village Montessori and Preparatory School
Walker, Yvonne
Weathers, Teresha
West, Edith
Westminster Catawba Christian School
Wilson, Sharon
Woodhaven Baptist Child Development Center
Yours, Mine and Ours Day Care